Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Bay Shore, NY
-
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,181Base Rent$4,066 - $10,381Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,181 - $10,009Shoregate
143 4th Ave, Bay Shore, NY 11706 -
-
-
2 BEDS$2,950
Bay Shore Gardens Gated Community
413-429 E Main St, Bay Shore, NY 11706 -
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$2,925
Fairfield Courtyard South at Bay Shore
92 S Clinton Ave, Bay Shore, NY 11706 -
Rent Special
-
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$2,980Fairfield North At Bay Shore
25 N Clinton Ave, Bay Shore, NY 11706 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$2,625Fairfield West At Bay Shore
241 W Main St, Bay Shore, NY 11706 -
2 BEDS$2,751
Brookwood at Bay Shore
99 S Clinton Ave, Bay Shore, NY 11706 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,774
Brookwood at Islip
29 Buffalo Ave, Islip, NY 11751 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,600Base Rent$2,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,60072 Tudor Ln
72 Tudor Ln, Bay Shore, NY 11706 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,650Base Rent$2,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,6501C Hemlock Dr Unit 148
1C Hemlock Dr, Bay Shore, NY 11706 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,30017 Chimney Ln
17 Chimney Ln, Bay Shore, NY 11706 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,6501 Hemlock Dr Unit C152
1 Hemlock Dr, Bay Shore, NY 11706 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,975
78 S Clinton Ave Unit 2A
78 S Clinton Ave, Bay Shore, NY 11706 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,000
54 2nd Ave
54 2nd Ave, Bay Shore, NY 11706 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,750
179 Orinoco Dr Unit 1
179 Orinoco Dr, Brightwaters, NY 11718 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,750
179 Orinoco Dr
179 Orinoco Dr, Brightwaters, NY 11718 -