Keyword Search

Cheap Apartments for Rent in Bernalillo County, NM

4,292 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $236 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,519+
    1 BED
    $1,611+
    2 BEDS
    $2,083+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,406 - $2,230
    Required Monthly Fees$113
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,519 - $2,343

    Allaso Journal Center

    7800 Headline Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87109
    (505) 322-6447
  2. Building Photo - Rancho Verde
    1 BED
    $1,430+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+

    Rancho Verde

    5800 Truchas Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87109
  3. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,566+
    2 BEDS
    $1,656+
    3 BEDS
    $2,115+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,433 - $2,179
    Required Monthly Fees$133 - $153
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,566 - $2,332

    Ottavo

    6350 Eubank Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
    (505) 666-4105
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,554+
    2 BEDS
    $1,973+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $2,374
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,554 - $2,493

    Allaso Vineyards

    8901 Holly Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87122
    (505) 207-0639
  5. Price Drop. $220 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,446+
    2 BEDS
    $1,564+

    Enclave

    9500 Osuna Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
    (505) 502-3273
  6. Building Photo - 8301 Comanche Ct NE
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450

    8301 Comanche Ct NE

    8301 Comanche Ct NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,581+
    1 BED
    $1,607+
    2 BEDS
    $1,987+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,462 - $2,547
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,581 - $2,666

    The Senary by Allaso

    7501 Jefferson St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87109
    (505) 600-7628
  8. Building Photo - 12220 Menaul Blvd NE
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,475
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,475

    12220 Menaul Blvd NE Unit c

    12220 Menaul Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87112
  9. |
    1 BED
    $1,552+
    2 BEDS
    $1,685+
    3 BEDS
    $2,193+
    4 BEDS
    $2,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,477 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,552 - $2,800

    Diamond Mesa

    2300 Diamond Mesa Trl SW, Albuquerque, NM 87121
    (505) 207-9861
  10. Building Photo - Ocotillo Ridge
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $1,625+

    Ocotillo Ridge

    140 Jefferson St SE, Albuquerque, NM 87108
  11. Building Photo - Las Kivas
    Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,495

    Las Kivas

    4777 Tramway Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
  12. Building Photo - 228 16th St NW
    STUDIO
    $1,500+
    1 BED
    $1,500+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+

    228 16th St NW

    228 16th St NW, Albuquerque, NM 87104
  13. Building Photo - 219 Girard Blvd SE
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,500+
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,400

    219 Girard Blvd SE

    219 Girard Blvd SE, Albuquerque, NM 87106
  14. Building Photo - 505 Marble Ave NW
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,500+
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,000+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,400

    505 Marble Ave NW

    505 Marble Ave NW, Albuquerque, NM 87102
  15. Building Photo - El Parador
    1 BED
    $1,510

    El Parador

    201 Yale Blvd SE, Albuquerque, NM 87106
  16. STUDIO
    $1,633+
    1 BED
    $1,772+
    2 BEDS
    $2,196+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,514 - $5,324
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,633 - $5,443

    Markana Uptown

    6500 Americas Pky NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110
    (505) 207-7802
  17. Price Drop. $306 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,578+
    2 BEDS
    $1,846+
    3 BEDS
    $2,197+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,523 - $3,124
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,578 - $2,287

    Cantata at the Trails

    6700 Cantata St NW, Albuquerque, NM 87114
    (505) 657-2936
  18. Price Drop. $217 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,648+
    2 BEDS
    $2,043+
    3 BEDS
    $2,314+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,524 - $2,840
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,648 - $2,964

    Allaso High Desert

    6701 Tennyson St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
    (505) 340-2347
  19. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,658+
    1 BED
    $1,768+
    2 BEDS
    $1,788+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,539 - $2,239
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,658 - $2,358

    Allaso Olivine

    6925 Alameda Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87113
    (505) 835-1259
  20. Building Photo - Pavilions
    1 BED
    $1,547+
    2 BEDS
    $2,128+
    3 BEDS
    $2,510+

    Pavilions

    11600 Academy Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111
Showing 42 of 573 results, Page 9 of 14

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Albuquerque

(For 1 bedroom apartments)
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.