Cheap Apartments for Rent in Bernalillo County, NM
-
1 BED$900 -
1 BED$902+2 BEDS$1,073+3 BEDS$1,232+Volcanes Commons
6901 Glenrio Rd NW, Albuquerque, NM 87121 -
Good Value1 BED$905+2 BEDS$1,275+
Sunchase Apartments
3901 Montgomery Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87109 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$909+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,424+Los Altos Towers
9125 Copper Ave NE, Albuquerque, NM 87123 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$910128 General Arnold St NE Unit 3
128 General Arnold St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87123 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,210+1 BED$914+2 BEDS$975+3 BEDS$1,166+
Mont 44 Apartments
4401 Montgomery Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87109 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$952+2 BEDS$1,143+Base Rent$915 - $1,328Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$952 - $1,365
Tesota Morningside
3958 Montgomery Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87109 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$915Base Rent$915Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$915The French Quarter
1101-1121 Palomas Dr SE, Albuquerque, NM 87108 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$998+2 BEDS$1,294+Base Rent$924 - $1,301Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$998 - $1,375
Milo
4217 Louisiana Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$925Base Rent$925Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$925Playa Del Sol
444 Florida St SE, Albuquerque, NM 87108 -
1 BED$925Madeira Court
1001 Madeira Dr SE, Albuquerque, NM 87108 -
Rent Special1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,175+Pine Lane Apartments
3300 Morris St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111 -
Rent Special1 BED$928+2 BEDS$1,087+
The Retreat at Candelaria
3011 Jane Pl NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$934+1 BED$996+2 BEDS$1,436+
Pinewood Estates
1401 Pennsylvania St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$935+1 BED$1,030+
Villa Apartments
1177 Cardenas Dr SE, Albuquerque, NM 87108 -
2 BEDS$935+3 BEDS$1,073+Aspen Ridge
820 Louisiana Blvd SE, Albuquerque, NM 87108 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,018+1 BED$1,093+2 BEDS$1,498+Base Rent$940 - $1,680Required Monthly Fees$78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,018 - $1,758
Canoan Village
5300 Eubank Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87111 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,013+2 BEDS$1,257+3 BEDS$1,587+Base Rent$943 - $1,517Required Monthly Fees$70 - $75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,013 - $1,592
Arrowhead Pointe
12021 Skyline Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87123 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,000+Gracey's Nation - Palomas Community
517-521 Palomas Dr SE, Albuquerque, NM 87108 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$950Base Rent$950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$950508 5th St SW Unit C
508 5th St SW, Albuquerque, NM 87102 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$9501025 Valencia Dr SE Unit APT 10
1025 Valencia Dr SE, Albuquerque, NM 87108 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$950532 Ortiz Dr SE Unit 1
532 Ortiz Dr SE, Albuquerque, NM 87108 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$9507614 Domingo Rd NE
7614 Domingo Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87108 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$950
209 Texas St NE Unit 209#B
209 Texas St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87108 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$9501117 Louisiana Blvd SE Unit C
1117 Louisiana Blvd SE, Albuquerque, NM 87108 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$950105 General Arnold St NE Unit B
105 General Arnold St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87123 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$950
General Marshall St (216) Unit 3
216 General Marshall St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87123 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$950
216 General Marshall St NE Unit 3
216 General Marshall St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87123 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$950
127 Tennessee St SE Unit #C
127 Tennessee St SE, Albuquerque, NM 87108 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$950General Marshall St (308) Unit 1
308 General Marshall St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87123 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$950308 General Marshall St NE Unit 1
308 General Marshall St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87123 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$950
507-511 Adams NE - 507-1 Unit 1
507-511 Adams St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87108 -