Cheap Apartments for Rent in Bernalillo County, NM
-
Price Drop. $94 OffSTUDIO$799+1 BED$956+2 BEDS$1,188+ -
STUDIO$799+1 BED$835+Encanto Lofts Apartments
4501 Shepard Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$800+1 BED$900+
The Villas @ Uptown
6230 Indian School Rd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87110 -
STUDIO$800+1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,234+La Vida Nueva
1200 Dickerson Dr SE, Albuquerque, NM 87106 -
STUDIO$800+1 BED$800+2121 Gold Ave SE
2121 Gold Ave SE, Albuquerque, NM 87106 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$800520 Indiana St SE
520 Indiana St SE, Albuquerque, NM 87108 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$800513 Candelaria Rd NW Unit 6
513 Candelaria Rd NW, Albuquerque, NM 87107 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$800
2018 Nancy St
2018 Nancy St, Albuquerque, NM 87105 -
1 BED$800The Valencia
1020 Valencia Dr, Albuquerque, NM 87108 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$810+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,120+Manzano Vista
300 Dorado Pl SE, Albuquerque, NM 87123 -
STUDIO$820+1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,200+Continental Arms Apartments: Charming Gated Community
1200 Madeira Dr SE, Albuquerque, NM 87108 -
Price Drop. $134 OffSTUDIO$875+1 BED$823+2 BEDS$1,122+3 BEDS$1,426+
Canyon Crest
7303 Montgomery Blvd NE, Albuquerque, NM 87109 -
1 BED$823White Oak Apartments
125 Cardenas Dr SE, Albuquerque, NM 87108 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$857+2 BEDS$1,107+3 BEDS$1,407+Base Rent$825 - $1,610Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$857 - $1,642
Tesota Midtown
200 Figueroa St NE, Albuquerque, NM 87123 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$825604 Chama St SE Unit H
604 Chama St SE, Albuquerque, NM 87108 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$8251622 Coal Ave SE Unit B (PG3000396)
1622 Coal Ave SE, Albuquerque, NM 87106 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$825
401 14th St NW Unit 16
401 14th St NW, Albuquerque, NM 87104 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$825
401 14th St NW Unit 29
401 14th St NW, Albuquerque, NM 87104 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$825401 14th St NW Unit 39
401 14th St NW, Albuquerque, NM 87104 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$825401 14th St NW Unit 37
401 14th St NW, Albuquerque, NM 87104 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$825
401 14th St NW Unit 3
401 14th St NW, Albuquerque, NM 87104 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$825
401 14th St NW Unit 14
401 14th St NW, Albuquerque, NM 87104 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$825
401 14th St NW Unit 34
401 14th St NW, Albuquerque, NM 87104 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$825401 14th St NW Unit 33
401 14th St NW, Albuquerque, NM 87104 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$825122 Charleston St SE Unit 122 # D
122 Charleston St SE, Albuquerque, NM 87108 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$825
3433 Smith Ave SE Unit A
3433 Smith Ave SE, Albuquerque, NM 87106 -
1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,070+
Whispering Sands
12720 Central Ave SE, Albuquerque, NM 87123 -
1 BED$829
Spacious 2 Bedroom Apartment with Private Patio
509 Girard Blvd SE, Albuquerque, NM 87106 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$839+1 BED$944+2 BEDS$1,010+Cedars - Free Cable & Internet*
1700-1901 Indian Plaza Dr NE, Albuquerque, NM 87106 -
STUDIO$840+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,500+
The Beach
2525 Tingley Dr SW, Albuquerque, NM 87104 -