Keyword Search

  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,295+
    1 BED
    $2,500+
    2 BEDS
    $3,495+

    The Mews

    1305 Paterson Plank Rd, North Bergen, NJ 07047
    (862) 212-0879
  2. 1 BED
    $2,647+
    2 BEDS
    $3,380+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,566 - $4,447
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,647 - $3,753

    The Grand

    508 51st St, West New York, NJ 07093
    (551) 213-9242
  3. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,460+
    2 BEDS
    $3,135+
    3 BEDS
    $3,725+

    One23

    123 44th St, Union City, NJ 07087
    (551) 345-5487
  4. 1 BED
    $3,556
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,490 - $9,791
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,556 - $4,246

    VINE

    900 Monroe St, Hoboken, NJ 07030
    (551) 345-4465
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,898+
    2 BEDS
    $5,654+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,867 - $6,305
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,898 - $6,336

    1000 Jefferson Street Apartments

    1000 Jefferson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030
    (551) 304-7870
  6. 1 BED
    $2,844+
    2 BEDS
    $3,447+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,844 - $6,129
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,844 - $3,997

    The Station

    4901 Bergenline Ave, West New York, NJ 07093
    (551) 230-7285
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,642+
    1 BED
    $3,382+
    2 BEDS
    $5,235+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,507 - $8,835
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,642 - $8,970

    Hoboken Point

    100 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086
    (551) 213-6609
  8. Building Photo - 609 38th St
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,250

    609 38th St

    609 38th St, Union City, NJ 07087
  9. Building Photo - 605 New York Ave
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,900

    605 New York Ave

    605 New York Ave, Union City, NJ 07087
  10. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,750

    309 14th St

    309 14th St, Union City, NJ 07087
  11. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    545 39th St Unit 406

    545 39th St, Union City, NJ 07087
  12. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,250

    202 48th St

    202 48th St, Union City, NJ 07087
  13. Building Photo - 545 39th St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    545 39th St

    545 39th St, Union City, NJ 07087