Keyword Search

Cheap Apartments for Rent in Washoe County, NV

3,242 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 2283 Oppio St
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,750
    - 12 Month Lease

    2283 Oppio St

    2283 Oppio St, Sparks, NV 89431
  2. Building Photo - 1370 University Terrace
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,901
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,789
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Total Monthly Price$2,901

    1370 University Terrace

    1370 University Terrace, Reno, NV 89503
    (775) 402-8182
  3. Building Photo - 285 Bartlett St
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,795
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,795
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,795

    285 Bartlett St

    285 Bartlett St, Reno, NV 89512
  4. Building Photo - 5335 Vista Heights Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,911
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,799
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Total Monthly Price$2,911

    5335 Vista Heights Dr

    5335 Vista Heights Dr, Sparks, NV 89436
    (775) 402-8182
  5. Building Photo - 4437 Highplains Dr
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800

    4437 Highplains Dr

    4437 Highplains Dr, Reno, NV 89523
  6. Building Photo - 8141 Highland Flume Cir
    3 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $2,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800

    8141 Highland Flume Cir

    8141 Highland Flume Cir, Reno, NV 89523
  7. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800

    2020 Cradle Mountain Dr

    2020 Cradle Mountain Dr, Reno, NV 89523
  8. Building Photo - Modern Midtown Living
    2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800

    Modern Midtown Living Unit 813 Forest

    809 Forest St, Reno, NV 89509
  9. Building Photo - Sparks, Cul-de-sac Dream!
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800

    Sparks, Cul-de-sac Dream!

    1843 Woodtrail Ct, Sparks, NV 89434
  10. Building Photo - 8952 Elk Ravine Dr
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,961
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,849
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Total Monthly Price$2,961

    8952 Elk Ravine Dr

    8952 Elk Ravine Dr, Reno, NV 89506
  11. Building Photo - 9774 Silver Dollar Ln
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,875
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,875
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,875

    9774 Silver Dollar Ln

    9774 Silver Dollar Ln, Reno, NV 89506
  12. Building Photo - 1270 Kings Row
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,991
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,879
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Total Monthly Price$2,991

    1270 Kings Row

    1270 Kings Row, Reno, NV 89503
  13. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,884
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,884
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,884

    11715 Cervino Dr

    11715 Cervino Dr, Reno, NV 89521
  14. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,895
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,895
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,895

    10712 Ridgebrook Dr

    10712 Ridgebrook Dr, Reno, NV 89521
  15. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,895
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,895
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,895

    2042 Maradona Dr

    2042 Maradona Dr, Sparks, NV 89436
  16. Building Photo - 2288 Alivia Way
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,895
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,895
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,895
    - 12 Month Lease

    2288 Alivia Way

    2288 Alivia Way, Reno, NV 89521
  17. 2 BEDS
    $3,011
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,899
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Total Monthly Price$3,011

    Esprit

    11800 Veterans Pky, Reno, NV 89521
    (775) 800-4847
  18. Building Photo - 1851 Mountain Vista Way
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,900
    - 12 Month Lease

    1851 Mountain Vista Way

    1851 Mountain Vista Way, Reno, NV 89519
  19. Building Photo - 3720 Thistledown Ct
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,900

    3720 Thistledown Ct

    3720 Thistledown Ct, Reno, NV 89512
  20. Building Photo - 3740 Boulder Ct
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,041
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,929
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Total Monthly Price$3,041

    3740 Boulder Ct

    3740 Boulder Ct, Reno, NV 89509
    (775) 402-8182
  21. Building Photo - 1987 Wind Walker Dr
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,935
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,935
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,935

    1987 Wind Walker Dr

    1987 Wind Walker Dr, Reno, NV 89521
  22. Building Photo - 750 Fire Wheel Dr
    Rent Special
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,056
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,949
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Total Monthly Price$3,056

    750 Fire Wheel Dr

    750 Fire Wheel Dr, Reno, NV 89506
    (775) 360-4526
  23. Building Photo - Crystal Lake Home For Rent
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,950

    Crystal Lake Home For Rent

    7575 Lighthouse Ln, Reno, NV 89511
  24. Building Photo - 157 Cecilia Ct
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,995

    157 Cecilia Ct

    157 Cecilia Ct, Sparks, NV 89441
  25. Building Photo - 465 Stradella Ct
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,995

    465 Stradella Ct

    465 Stradella Ct, Reno, NV 89521
  26. Building Photo - 2436 Wolf Willow Ct
    Rent Special
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,106
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,999
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Total Monthly Price$3,106

    2436 Wolf Willow Ct

    2436 Wolf Willow Ct, Reno, NV 89506
    (775) 360-4526
  27. Building Photo - 2741 Albazano Dr
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000

    2741 Albazano Dr

    2741 Albazano Dr, Sparks, NV 89436
  28. Building Photo - 620 Belgrave Ave
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000

    620 Belgrave Ave

    620 Belgrave Ave, Reno, NV 89502
  29. Building Photo - 6501 Enlightenment Dr
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,065
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,015
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$3,065

    6501 Enlightenment Dr

    6501 Enlightenment Dr, Reno, NV 89523
    (833) 736-8264
  30. Building Photo - 2456 Wolf Willow Ct
    Rent Special
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,156
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,049
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Total Monthly Price$3,156

    2456 Wolf Willow Ct

    2456 Wolf Willow Ct, Reno, NV 89506
    (775) 360-4526
  31. Building Photo - 760 Fire Wheel Dr
    Rent Special
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,156
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,049
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Total Monthly Price$3,156

    760 Fire Wheel Dr

    760 Fire Wheel Dr, Reno, NV 89506
    (775) 360-4526
  32. Building Photo - 2847 Falcon Ridge Dr
    4 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $3,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,050

    2847 Falcon Ridge Dr

    2847 Falcon Ridge Dr, Sparks, NV 89436
  33. Building Photo - 7840 Hoback Dr
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,095
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,095

    7840 Hoback Dr

    7840 Hoback Dr, Sparks, NV 89436
  34. Building Photo - 3 Bedroom - Central Incline!
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,100

    3 Bedroom - Central Incline! Unit 26

    866 Northwood Blvd, Incline Village, NV 89451
  35. Building Photo - 550 Verelli Ct
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,150

    550 Verelli Ct

    550 Verelli Ct, Reno, NV 89521
  36. Building Photo - 737 Fire Wheel Dr
    Rent Special
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,266
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,159
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Total Monthly Price$3,266

    737 Fire Wheel Dr

    737 Fire Wheel Dr, Reno, NV 89506
    (775) 360-4526
  37. Building Photo - 1515 Inspiration Ln
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,225
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,175
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$3,225

    1515 Inspiration Ln

    1515 Inspiration Ln, Reno, NV 89523
    (833) 736-8264
Showing 42 of 511 results, Page 10 of 13

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Reno

(For 1 bedroom apartments)
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.