Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Sunrise Manor, NV with a Swimming Pool

1,170 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Lake Sahara
    STUDIO
    $845+
    2 BEDS
    $1,220+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$835 - $1,210
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$845 - $1,220

    Lake Sahara

    2500 Karen Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  2. Showboat Entrance - Showboat Park Apartments
    STUDIO
    $1,300+
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,560+
    3 BEDS
    $2,099+
    Plus Fees

    Showboat Park Apartments

    2800 Fremont St, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  3. Building Photo - CHEYENNE TRAILS
    1 BED
    $1,369+
    2 BEDS
    $1,559+
    Plus Fees

    CHEYENNE TRAILS

    3330 Las Vegas Blvd N, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  4. Building Photo - Emerald Bay
    1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,335+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,185 - $1,545
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,555

    Emerald Bay

    4701 E Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  5. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,595+
    3 BEDS
    $1,950+
    Plus Fees

    Ravello Townhomes

    4350 Cappas St, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  6. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,148+
    2 BEDS
    $1,298+
    3 BEDS
    $1,598+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,117 - $1,717
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,148 - $1,748

    Brookstone

    1401 N Lamb Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  7. 1 BED
    $1,309+
    2 BEDS
    $1,559+
    Plus Fees

    ORANGE GROVE

    4770 E Owens Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  8. 1 BED
    $1,387+
    2 BEDS
    $1,687+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,278 - $1,678
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,387 - $1,787

    Sevilla

    3135 S Mojave Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  9. 2 BEDS
    $1,235+
    3 BEDS
    $1,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $1,510
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,235 - $1,520

    Vellagio

    3555 E Lake Mead Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  10. 1 BED
    $1,369+
    2 BEDS
    $1,529+
    Plus Fees

    THE VIK

    1492 N Lamb Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  11. Renovated Kitchen - Summerhill Apartments
    Discounts
    2 BEDS
    $1,000+
    3 BEDS
    $1,504+
    4 BEDS
    $1,668+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Summerhill Apartments

    3630 E Owens Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110
Showing 42 of 99 results, Page 3 of 3

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Sunrise Manor at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Sunrise Manor
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.