Apartments for Rent in Sunrise Manor, NV

1,614 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Verraso
    Price Drop. $173 Off
    1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,323+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,064 - $2,269
    Required Monthly Fees$131
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,564

    Verraso

    3055 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  2. 2 BEDS
    $1,020
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    2157 Carroll St

    2157 Carroll St, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  3. Price Drop. $253 Off
    1 BED
    $1,174
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,174 - $1,339
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,174 - $1,339
    - 12 Month Lease

    Boulder Palms

    4350 Boulder Hwy, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $849
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$849
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$849
    - 6 Month Lease

    Ogden Villas

    110 N 15th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $775+
    1 BED
    $875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$775 - $912
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$775 - $875

    The Eighty8

    217 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  6. 1 BED
    $1,144+
    2 BEDS
    $1,348+
    3 BEDS
    $1,748+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $1,747
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Total Monthly Price$1,144 - $1,748
    - 12 Month Lease

    Virginia Apartments

    5350 E Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $900+
    1 BED
    $1,000+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Desert Palms

    5750 Boulder Hwy, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  8. Building Photo - 6923 Issac Ave
    Discounts
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$838
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$900

    6923 Issac Ave Unit b

    6923 Issac Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89156
    (205) 644-0234
  9. Building Photo - 2701 Old Bear Canyon St
    Rent Special
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,388
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$2,450

    2701 Old Bear Canyon St

    2701 Old Bear Canyon St, Las Vegas, NV 89156
    (205) 644-0234
  10. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,275
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,255
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,275

    5775 Canyon Oak Cir

    5775 Canyon Oak Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89142
    (833) 252-8444
  11. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,780
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,800

    5954 Sleepy Fawn Dr

    5954 Sleepy Fawn Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89142
    (833) 252-8444
  12. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,906
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,849
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,906

    1648 Trish Ln

    1648 Trish Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89156
    (702) 941-6973
  13. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,836
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,779
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,836

    5142 Piazza Cavour Dr

    5142 Piazza Cavour Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89156
    (702) 941-6973
  14. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,856
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,799
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,856

    2114 Seattle Shore St

    2114 Seattle Shore St, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (702) 941-6973
  15. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,116
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,909
    Required Monthly Fees$207
    Total Monthly Price$2,116

    5890 Autumn Harvest Ave

    5890 Autumn Harvest Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89142
    (702) 941-6973
  16. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,706
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,649
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,706

    5429 Requa Ave

    5429 Requa Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    (702) 941-6973
  17. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,726
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,669
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,726

    5291 Shreve Ave

    5291 Shreve Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89156
    (702) 941-6973
  18. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,836
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,779
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,836

    5703 Roundrock Dr

    5703 Roundrock Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89142
    (702) 941-6973
  19. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,656
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,656

    3916 Jontue St

    3916 Jontue St, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (702) 941-6973
  20. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,956
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,899
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,956

    5582 Super Bowl Dr

    5582 Super Bowl Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    (702) 941-6973
  21. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,736
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,679
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,736

    6421 Gold Canyon Dr

    6421 Gold Canyon Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89156
    (702) 941-6973
  22. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,836
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,779
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,836

    6415 Kressler Ave

    6415 Kressler Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89156
    (702) 941-6973
  23. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,666
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,459
    Required Monthly Fees$207
    Total Monthly Price$2,666

    3968 E Spruce Fern Ln

    3968 E Spruce Fern Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (702) 941-6973
  24. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,405
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,405
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,405

    903 Golden Poppy St

    903 Golden Poppy St, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    (833) 736-8264
  25. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,125
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,125
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,125

    6130 Peach Blossom Ln

    6130 Peach Blossom Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89142
    (833) 736-8264
  26. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,975
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,955
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,975

    6125 Wild Berry Dr

    6125 Wild Berry Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89142
    (833) 252-8444
  27. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,045
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,025
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,045

    4055 Meadow Foxtail Dr

    4055 Meadow Foxtail Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (833) 252-8444
  28. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,170
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,170

    3409 Greenwood Springs Dr

    3409 Greenwood Springs Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (833) 252-8444
  29. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,890
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,870
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,890

    6166 Jutland Ave

    6166 Jutland Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (833) 252-8444
  30. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,980
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    6479 Lone Peak

    6479 Lone Peak, Las Vegas, NV 89156
    (833) 252-8444
  31. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,530
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,470
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$2,530

    1864 Verde Mirada Dr

    1864 Verde Mirada Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (888) 990-4684
  32. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,680
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,700

    6306 Wild Strawberry Ln

    6306 Wild Strawberry Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89142
    (833) 252-8444
  33. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,955
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,935
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,955

    5982 Red Raspberry Ct

    5982 Red Raspberry Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89142
    (833) 252-8444
Showing 42 of 290 results, Page 3 of 7

Sunrise Manor at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Sunrise Manor

Average Rent in Nearby Cities

(For 1 bedroom apartments)
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.