Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Sunrise Manor, NV with a Swimming Pool

1,199 Rentals
  1. Property Exterior - Fremont Villas
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$900
    - 6 Month Lease

    Fremont Villas

    121 N 15th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    (725) 227-5254
  2. Building Photo - Bella Estates
    Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $929+
    2 BEDS
    $1,189+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$890 - $1,150
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Total Monthly Price$929 - $1,189

    Bella Estates

    5101 E Twain Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 227-6285
  3. Price Drop. $247 Off
    1 BED
    $1,224+
    2 BEDS
    $1,389+
    3 BEDS
    $1,932+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,034 - $3,240
    Required Monthly Fees$190
    Total Monthly Price$1,224 - $2,127

    Monterra

    5250 Stewart Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    (725) 216-2284
  4. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $815
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$800 - $815
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$815

    Oak Tree Apartments

    110 S Bruce St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    (725) 227-7651
  5. Price Drop. $123 Off
    1 BED
    $976+
    2 BEDS
    $1,051+
    3 BEDS
    $1,405+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$976 - $1,528
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$976 - $1,405
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ridge Falls Apartments

    2895 E Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 224-7684
  6. Discounts
    1 BED
    $945+
    2 BEDS
    $1,225+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$930 - $1,247
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$945 - $1,225
    - 12 Month Lease

    Villa Monterey Apartments

    1270 Burnham Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 228-6604
  7. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,154+
    3 BEDS
    $1,454+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,125 - $1,453
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Total Monthly Price$1,154 - $1,454
    - 12 Month Lease

    Encantada Apartments

    401 N 28th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    (725) 373-9332
  8. Price Drop. $195 Off
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+
    3 BEDS
    $1,914+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,914
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,914
    - 12 Month Lease

    Villas at Sunrise Mountain

    6360 E Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89142
    (725) 465-9870
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $956+
    2 BEDS
    $918+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$918 - $1,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$918 - $1,550
    - 12 Month Lease

    Acapella Duet Senior Apartments

    2192 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 241-3703
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $920+
    2 BEDS
    $1,015+
    3 BEDS
    $1,415+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$920 - $1,515
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$920 - $1,515

    The Hamptons

    3070 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 227-7649
  11. Building Photo - Verraso
    Price Drop. $173 Off
    1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,323+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,064 - $2,269
    Required Monthly Fees$131
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,564

    Verraso

    3055 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  12. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,174
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,174 - $1,339
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,174 - $1,339
    - 12 Month Lease

    Boulder Palms

    4350 Boulder Hwy, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  13. 1 BED
    $1,144+
    2 BEDS
    $1,348+
    3 BEDS
    $1,748+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $1,747
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Total Monthly Price$1,144 - $1,748
    - 12 Month Lease

    Virginia Apartments

    5350 E Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  14. Building Photo - 6166 Jutland Ave
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,890
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,870
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,890

    6166 Jutland Ave

    6166 Jutland Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (833) 252-8444
  15. Building Photo - 4516 Townwall St
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900

    4516 Townwall St

    4516 Townwall St, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  16. Building Photo - 2980 Juniper Hills Blvd
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,190
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,190
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,190

    2980 Juniper Hills Blvd Unit 103

    2980 Juniper Hills Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89142
  17. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $999
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$999

    3961 Danny Melamed Ave Unit 201

    3961 Danny Melamed Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  18. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800

    5492 E Jackpot Winner Ln

    5492 E Jackpot Winner Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  19. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,190
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,190
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,190

    2967 Juniper Hills Blvd Unit 203

    2967 Juniper Hills Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89142
  20. Building Photo - 894 Rhinegold Way
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,340
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,340
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,340

    894 Rhinegold Way

    894 Rhinegold Way, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  21. Building Photo - 3950 S Sandhill Rd
    2 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,599
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,599

    3950 S Sandhill Rd

    3950 S Sandhill Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  22. Building Photo - 2872 Green Tree Ave
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200
    - 12 Month Lease

    2872 Green Tree Ave

    2872 Green Tree Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89142
  23. Building Photo - 2695 Jennydiane Dr
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,050
    - 12 Month Lease

    2695 Jennydiane Dr

    2695 Jennydiane Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  24. Building Photo - 543 N Lamb Blvd
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,595
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,595

    543 N Lamb Blvd

    543 N Lamb Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  25. Building Photo - 4388 E Lake Mead Blvd
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,095
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,095

    4388 E Lake Mead Blvd

    4388 E Lake Mead Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  26. Building Photo - 5514 Big Red Ct
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,525
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,525

    5514 Big Red Ct

    5514 Big Red Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  27. Building Photo - 3769 Carlye Dr #65
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350

    3769 Carlye Dr #65

    3769 Carlyle Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  28. Building Photo - Corona del Sol
    1 BED
    $1,035+
    2 BEDS
    $1,195+
    3 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,025 - $1,540
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,035 - $1,550

    Corona del Sol

    4600-4700 E Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  29. 1 BED
    $1,060+
    2 BEDS
    $1,270+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $1,335
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,060 - $1,345

    Arcadia Palms

    3655 E Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104
Showing 42 of 100 results, Page 2 of 3

Sunrise Manor at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Sunrise Manor
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.