Keyword Search

  1. Building Photo - 1370 University Terrace
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,901
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,789
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Total Monthly Price$2,901

    1370 University Terrace

    1370 University Terrace, Reno, NV 89503
    (775) 402-8182
  2. Building Photo - 1270 Kings Row
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,991
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,879
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Total Monthly Price$2,991

    1270 Kings Row

    1270 Kings Row, Reno, NV 89503
    (775) 402-8182
  3. Building Photo - 8475 Sopwith Blvd
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,651
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,539
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Total Monthly Price$2,651

    8475 Sopwith Blvd

    8475 Sopwith Blvd, Reno, NV 89506
    (775) 402-8182
  4. Building Photo - 3740 Boulder Ct
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,001
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,889
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Total Monthly Price$3,001

    3740 Boulder Ct

    3740 Boulder Ct, Reno, NV 89509
    (775) 402-8182
  5. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,591
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,479
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Total Monthly Price$2,591

    1120 Beldon Way

    1120 Beldon Way, Reno, NV 89503
    (775) 402-8182
  6. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,411
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,299
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Total Monthly Price$2,411

    9665 Meadowstar Dr

    9665 Meadowstar Dr, Reno, NV 89506
    (775) 402-8182
  7. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,711
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,599
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Total Monthly Price$2,711

    3241 Barbara Cir

    3241 Barbara Cir, Reno, NV 89503
    (775) 402-8182
  8. Building Photo - 3459 Rauscher Dr
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,861
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,749
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Total Monthly Price$2,861

    3459 Rauscher Dr

    3459 Rauscher Dr, Reno, NV 89503
    (775) 402-8182
  9. Building Photo - 727 Fire Wheel Dr
    Rent Special
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,296
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,189
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Total Monthly Price$3,296

    727 Fire Wheel Dr

    727 Fire Wheel Dr, Reno, NV 89506
    (775) 360-4526
  10. Rent Special
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,266
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,159
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Total Monthly Price$3,266

    737 Fire Wheel Dr

    737 Fire Wheel Dr, Reno, NV 89506
    (775) 360-4526
  11. Rent Special
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,106
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,999
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Total Monthly Price$3,106

    2441 Wolf Willow Ct

    2441 Wolf Willow Ct, Reno, NV 89506
    (775) 360-4526
  12. Rent Special
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,156
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,049
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Total Monthly Price$3,156

    2456 Wolf Willow Ct

    2456 Wolf Willow Ct, Reno, NV 89506
    (775) 360-4526
  13. Building Photo - 738 Fire Wheel Dr
    Rent Special
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,256
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,149
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Total Monthly Price$3,256

    738 Fire Wheel Dr

    738 Fire Wheel Dr, Reno, NV 89506
    (775) 360-4526
  14. Building Photo - 2436 Wolf Willow Ct
    Rent Special
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,156
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,049
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Total Monthly Price$3,156

    2436 Wolf Willow Ct

    2436 Wolf Willow Ct, Reno, NV 89506
    (775) 360-4526
  15. Rent Special
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,326
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,219
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Total Monthly Price$3,326

    2496 Wolf Willow Ct

    2496 Wolf Willow Ct, Reno, NV 89506
    (775) 360-4526
  16. Rent Special
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,156
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,049
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Total Monthly Price$3,156

    760 Fire Wheel Dr

    760 Fire Wheel Dr, Reno, NV 89506
    (775) 360-4526
  17. Building Photo - 6526 Enlightenment Dr
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,175
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,125
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$3,175

    6526 Enlightenment Dr

    6526 Enlightenment Dr, Reno, NV 89523
  18. Building Photo - 6501 Enlightenment Dr
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,065
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,015
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$3,065

    6501 Enlightenment Dr

    6501 Enlightenment Dr, Reno, NV 89523
    (833) 736-8264
  19. Building Photo - 7255 Rutherford Dr
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,795
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,795
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,795

    7255 Rutherford Dr

    7255 Rutherford Dr, Reno, NV 89506
  20. Building Photo - 1643 Lakeside Dr
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,495

    1643 Lakeside Dr

    1643 Lakeside Dr, Reno, NV 89509
  21. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,600

    125 Caliente St

    125 Caliente St, Reno, NV 89509
  22. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,195

    10696 Foxberry Park Dr

    10696 Foxberry Park Dr, Reno, NV 89521
  23. Building Photo - 2450 Lymbery St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400

    2450 Lymbery St Unit 305

    2450 Lymbery St, Reno, NV 89509
  24. Building Photo - 7724 Tulear St
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200