Keyword Search

Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent in N Las Vegas, NV

4,985 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Encantada Apartments
    Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,154+
    3 BEDS
    $1,454+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,125 - $1,453
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Total Monthly Price$1,154 - $1,454
    - 12 Month Lease

    Encantada Apartments

    401 N 28th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    (725) 373-9332
  2. Building Photo - Stewart Arms
    Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,044
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,029 - $1,044
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,044

    Stewart Arms

    230 N 11th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    (725) 220-6466
  3. Price Drop. $356 Off
    1 BED
    $1,228+
    2 BEDS
    $1,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,228 - $1,425
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,228 - $1,425

    Desert Sage

    4000 E Bonanza Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    (855) 340-4702
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $956+
    2 BEDS
    $918+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$918 - $1,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$918 - $1,550
    - 12 Month Lease

    Acapella Duet Senior Apartments

    2192 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 241-3703
  5. Building Photo - Decatur Point
    Discounts
    2 BEDS
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,160 - $1,418
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,415
    - 12 Month Lease

    Decatur Point

    1760 N Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
  6. Building Photo - Lake Tonopah Apartments
    Price Drop. $248 Off
    1 BED
    $949+
    2 BEDS
    $999+
    Plus Fees

    Lake Tonopah Apartments

    2151 Citrus Hills Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89106
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,105+
    2 BEDS
    $1,050+
    3 BEDS
    $1,538+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Fore Glenbrook Terrace LP

    6551 McCarran St, North Las Vegas, NV 89086
  8. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $775+
    1 BED
    $875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$775 - $912
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$775 - $875

    The Eighty8

    217 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  9. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,195
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ogden Executive

    813 E Ogden Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  10. 2 BEDS
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,200
    - 6 Month Lease

    1840 Harding St Unit 4

    1840 Harding St, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  11. 2 BEDS
    $1,814+
    3 BEDS
    $1,889+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,754 - $1,829
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,814 - $1,889
    - 12 Month Lease

    Hidden Canyon Village

    3940 Scott Robinson Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  12. Building Photo - 4404 Altamira Cave Dr
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,170
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,170

    4404 Altamira Cave Dr

    4404 Altamira Cave Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 252-8444
  13. Building Photo - 7528 Pinto Bluff Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,606
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,399
    Required Monthly Fees$207
    Total Monthly Price$2,606

    7528 Pinto Bluff Dr

    7528 Pinto Bluff Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (702) 941-6973
  14. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,085
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,065
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,085

    2420 Cockatoo Dr

    2420 Cockatoo Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (833) 252-8444
  15. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,906
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,849
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,906

    1648 Trish Ln

    1648 Trish Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89156
    (702) 941-6973
  16. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,969
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,899
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Total Monthly Price$1,969

    7020 Overhill Ave

    7020 Overhill Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (702) 941-6973
  17. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,836
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,779
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,836

    5142 Piazza Cavour Dr

    5142 Piazza Cavour Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89156
    (702) 941-6973
  18. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,856
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,799
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,856

    2114 Seattle Shore St

    2114 Seattle Shore St, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (702) 941-6973
  19. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,116
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,909
    Required Monthly Fees$207
    Total Monthly Price$2,116

    5890 Autumn Harvest Ave

    5890 Autumn Harvest Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89142
    (702) 941-6973
  20. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,056
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,999
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,056

    7345 Sunray Point St

    7345 Sunray Point St, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (702) 941-6973
  21. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,296
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,239
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,296

    4119 W Delhi Ave

    4119 W Delhi Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (702) 941-6973
  22. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,706
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,649
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,706

    5429 Requa Ave

    5429 Requa Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    (702) 941-6973
  23. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,436
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,379
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,436

    6852 Whisper Canyon Pl

    6852 Whisper Canyon Pl, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (702) 941-6973
  24. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,205
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,185
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,205

    3029 Hartley Cove Ave

    3029 Hartley Cove Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (833) 252-8444
  25. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,275
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,255
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,275

    5775 Canyon Oak Cir

    5775 Canyon Oak Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89142
    (833) 252-8444
  26. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,430
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,410
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,430

    7620 Emerald Ridge Ct

    7620 Emerald Ridge Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (833) 252-8444
  27. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,120
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,120

    5317 Creeping Ivy Ct

    5317 Creeping Ivy Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 252-8444
  28. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,425
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,405
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,425

    7643 Morning Lake Dr

    7643 Morning Lake Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (833) 252-8444
  29. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,685
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,665
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,685

    2325 Cockatiel Dr

    2325 Cockatiel Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (833) 252-8444
  30. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,860
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,840
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,860

    3009 Honeysuckle Ave

    3009 Honeysuckle Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 252-8444
Showing 42 of 365 results, Page 4 of 9

N Las Vegas at a Glance

Average Rent

$727
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in N Las Vegas
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in N Las Vegas

Renting in N Las Vegas

Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.