Keyword Search

Apartments under $2,000 for Rent in Paradise, NV

4,567 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 270 E Flamingo Rd
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650

    270 E Flamingo Rd Unit 120

    270 E Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89169
  2. Building Photo - 3950 S Sandhill Rd
    2 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,599
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,599

    3950 S Sandhill Rd

    3950 S Sandhill Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  3. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $999
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$999

    3639 Kolendo Ct Unit A

    3639 Kolendo Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89103
  4. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,215
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,215
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,215

    3061 Key Largo Dr Unit 204

    3061 Key Largo Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89120
  5. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,190
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,190
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,190

    2967 Juniper Hills Blvd Unit 203

    2967 Juniper Hills Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89142
  6. Building Photo - 555 E Silverado Ranch Blvd
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,240
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,240
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,240

    555 E Silverado Ranch Blvd Unit 1150

    555 E Silverado Ranch Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
  7. Building Photo - 2251 Wigwam Pkwy
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,600

    2251 Wigwam Pkwy Unit 416

    2251 Wigwam Pkwy, Henderson, NV 89074
  8. Building Photo - 5852 Pack Trail
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,055
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,945
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$2,055

    5852 Pack Trail

    5852 Pack Trail, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (888) 990-4684
  9. Building Photo - 7118 Shadow Crest Dr
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,955
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,930
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,955

    7118 Shadow Crest Dr

    7118 Shadow Crest Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (844) 200-4403
  10. Building Photo - 5265 Saratoga Dr
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,885
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,860
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,885

    5265 Saratoga Dr

    5265 Saratoga Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89120
    (844) 200-4403
Showing 42 of 699 results, Page 7 of 17

Paradise at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Paradise
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.