Keyword Search

Apartments under $2,000 for Rent in Paradise, NV

4,575 Rentals
  1. STUDIO
    $941+
    1 BED
    $945+
    2 BEDS
    $1,150+
    3 BEDS
    $1,743+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$941 - $1,743
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$941 - $1,743

    The Hendrix

    2635 Karen Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89109
    (725) 373-2179
  2. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $809+
    1 BED
    $819+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$727 - $737
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Total Monthly Price$809 - $819

    Mezzo

    3770 University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 224-5782
  3. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,124
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,124 - $1,630
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,124 - $1,630

    The yoU

    4700 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 227-6128
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,472+
    1 BED
    $1,508+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,472 - $1,921
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,472 - $1,735

    High Line at Hughes Center Apartments

    3768 Howard Hughes Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 696-9806
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $865+
    1 BED
    $715+
    2 BEDS
    $1,020+
    3 BEDS
    $1,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$705 - $1,440
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$715 - $1,450

    Harmon Hills

    5421 E Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 227-7683
  6. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,355+
    2 BEDS
    $1,602+
    3 BEDS
    $1,829+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,355 - $6,187
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,355 - $1,843

    Bermuda Terrace

    9850 Bermuda Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (877) 565-7577
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,230+
    2 BEDS
    $1,514+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,071 - $1,518
    Required Monthly Fees$159
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,230 - $1,677

    23Twelve

    2312 N Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 227-5600
  8. 1 BED
    $1,136+
    2 BEDS
    $1,391+
    3 BEDS
    $1,916+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,015 - $1,795
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Total Monthly Price$1,136 - $1,916

    Hesperian Falls Apartments

    3955 Algonquin Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 214-2891
  9. Price Drop. $207 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,079+
    1 BED
    $1,218+
    2 BEDS
    $1,469+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,079 - $2,159
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,079 - $1,469

    Sunset Pointe Apartments

    2255 E Sunset Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 726-8573
  10. 1 BED
    $1,132+
    2 BEDS
    $1,387+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,013 - $1,323
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Total Monthly Price$1,132 - $1,442

    Riverbend Village

    3937 Spencer St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 696-9545
  11. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,256+
    2 BEDS
    $1,403+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,168 - $2,591
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,256 - $1,580

    Court Senior Apartments

    3210 S Sandhill Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (844) 325-9150
  12. Price Drop. $231 Off
    1 BED
    $1,426+
    2 BEDS
    $1,622+
    3 BEDS
    $1,972+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,309 - $3,635
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,426 - $3,752

    Mirasol

    2180 E Warm Springs Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 227-8123
  13. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,156+
    2 BEDS
    $1,421+
    Plus Fees

    The Quinn

    5500 Mountain Vista St, Las Vegas, NV 89120
    (833) 693-3395
  14. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,375
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    V Lane

    4316 E Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 500-5501
  15. Price Drop. $393 Off
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $1,540+
    Plus Fees

    Evolve

    3140 St Rose Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (725) 234-2224
  16. Price Drop. $239 Off
    1 BED
    $1,254+
    2 BEDS
    $1,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,190 - $1,214
    Required Monthly Fees$55 - $191
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,405

    SITE Fifty55

    5055 Tamarus St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 502-1247
  17. Price Drop. $190 Off
    1 BED
    $1,030+
    2 BEDS
    $1,170+
    3 BEDS
    $1,690+
    Plus Fees

    Summer Meadows

    3150 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 227-9176
  18. Price Drop. $183 Off
    1 BED
    $1,329+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,145 - $2,972
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,830

    Renaissance Villas Apartment Homes

    5419 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (702) 660-5138
  19. Price Drop. $229 Off
    1 BED
    $1,193+
    2 BEDS
    $1,394+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,193 - $1,618
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,193 - $1,618
    - 12 Month Lease

    Gateway Villas

    3200 Mcleod Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 227-9403
  20. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,255+
    2 BEDS
    $1,660+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,255 - $1,787
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,255 - $1,787

    KD Place

    1601 E Katie Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 777-1247
  21. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,510+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,474 - $1,939
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $1,860

    The Paramount by Picerne

    8610 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (725) 373-5487
  22. Price Drop. $146 Off
    1 BED
    $1,062+
    2 BEDS
    $1,236+
    3 BEDS
    $1,531+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,030 - $1,539
    Required Monthly Fees$32 - $40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,062 - $1,579
    - 12 Month Lease

    Skye Ridge

    4855 Vegas Valley Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 373-9723
  23. Good Value
    1 BED
    $914
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$850 - $875
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Total Monthly Price$914 - $939

    Sugartree Apartments

    655 Sierra Vista Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 666-0657
  24. Price Drop. $180 Off
    1 BED
    $1,203+
    2 BEDS
    $1,386+
    3 BEDS
    $1,597+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,203 - $3,036
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,203 - $1,872

    Cabana Club Apartments

    7000 S Paradise Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 373-9596
  25. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,205+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,205 - $1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,205 - $1,450

    Hidden Cove Apartments

    3335 Hauck St, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 227-5788
  26. Price Drop. $368 Off
    1 BED
    $1,281+
    2 BEDS
    $1,758+
    3 BEDS
    $1,828+
    Plus Fees

    Terra Cotta

    4080 W Twain Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 210-0027
  27. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,795+
    2 BEDS
    $1,075+
    3 BEDS
    $925+
    4 BEDS
    $824+
    Plus Fees - 11 Month Lease

    Echo 1055

    1055 E Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 226-3544
  28. 2 BEDS
    $1,026
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,026 - $1,045
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,026 - $1,045

    Topaz Senior Apartments

    4990 Topaz St, Las Vegas, NV 89120
    (725) 228-7977
  29. STUDIO
    $1,254+
    1 BED
    $1,255+
    2 BEDS
    $1,596+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New