Apartments under $1,900 for Rent in Paradise, NV
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,455Base Rent$1,300 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$155Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $1,655- 12 Month Lease
-
Price Drop. $218 Off|
-
Rent Special
-
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,052+2 BEDS$1,144+3 BEDS$1,470+Base Rent$982 - $1,469Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,052 - $1,470
Briella Las Vegas
3950 Mountain Vista St, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
Price Drop. $258 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,426+3 BEDS$1,739+Base Rent$1,090 - $4,142Required Monthly Fees$137Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,227 - $1,851
The Sorrelle
6530 Annie Oakley Dr, Henderson, NV 89014 -
Price Drop. $165 Off|
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,239+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,535+Base Rent$1,239 - $1,535Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,239 - $1,535
Silver Stream Apartments
5701 W Rochelle Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Price Drop. $132 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$822+2 BEDS$1,110+3 BEDS$1,499+Base Rent$822 - $2,685Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$822 - $1,499
Summit on Nellis
3050 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
Price Drop. $152 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$1,731+Base Rent$1,268 - $4,126Required Monthly Fees$170Total Monthly Price$1,438 - $2,069
Lyric
304 E Silverado Ranch Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,586+3 BEDS$1,800+Base Rent$1,586 - $1,800Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,586 - $1,800
Bellevue Apartments
6551 Annie Oakley Dr, Henderson, NV 89014 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,032+1 BED$1,084+2 BEDS$1,294+Base Rent$800 - $1,580Required Monthly Fees$82 - $89Total Monthly Price$1,032 - $1,669
Rosewood Park Apartments
3225 S Pecos Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,403+Base Rent$925 - $1,475Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,193 - $1,553
Rancho Vista Apartments
3663 S Valley View Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,287Base Rent$1,260 - $1,485Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,287 - $1,512
Tides on Duneville
5050 S Duneville St, Las Vegas, NV 89118 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$995Base Rent$995 - $1,095Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$995 - $1,095- 12 Month Lease
Sahara View Apartments
3600 El Conlon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,550+Base Rent$1,305 - $1,555Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,305 - $1,555- 12 Month Lease
Sonoma Pointe
4250 S Jones Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$940+1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,240+Base Rent$940 - $1,390Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$940 - $1,390- 1 Month Lease
Tamarus Park Apartments
4255 Tamarus St, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,800+
Rancho Ocaso Apartments
3900 E Sunset Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89120 -
Price Drop. $209 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,519+3 BEDS$1,879+Base Rent$1,160 - $2,481Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $2,070- 13 Month Lease
Glo
5035 E Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,395Base Rent$1,395 - $1,475Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,475- 12 Month Lease
Sequoia Meadows
5301 Pioneer Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146 -
Price Drop. $179 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,509+1 BED$1,610+Base Rent$1,296 - $1,771Required Monthly Fees$213 - $275Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,509 - $1,883
Ainsley at the Collective
3930 Paradise Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,346+3 BEDS$1,721+Base Rent$1,190 - $3,675Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,190 - $1,756
Capri North & South
3295 Casey Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89120 -
Price Drop. $205 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,399+Base Rent$1,139 - $3,674Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,183 - $2,044
The Rays at Vegas Towers
1061 E Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Price Drop. $767 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,184+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,679+Base Rent$1,023 - $3,281Required Monthly Fees$161Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,184 - $1,829
Sage at Green Valley
3001 W Warm Springs Rd, Henderson, NV 89014 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$644Base Rent$525 - $699Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$644 - $744
Viva Apartments
1450 E Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Price Drop. $525 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,005+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,235+3 BEDS$2,040+Base Rent$775 - $1,750Required Monthly Fees$390Total Monthly Price$1,005 - $2,140
Evoq Apartment Homes
3550 Paradise Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,560+Base Rent$1,325 - $3,049Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,330 - $1,867
Ascent at Silverado Apartment Homes
10175 Spencer St, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,546+Base Rent$1,190 - $2,162Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,285 - $1,629
Arabella
4375 E Sunset Rd, Henderson, NV 89014 -
Price Drop. $145 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,720+
Copper Creek Apartments
9400-9490 Bermuda Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89123 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$1,678+
Parkway at Silverado Ranch
10192 S Maryland Pkwy, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,435+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,470Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,470- 13 Month Lease
Valencia Apartments
1455 E Katie Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,410+Base Rent$771 - $1,282Required Monthly Fees$128Total Monthly Price$899 - $1,410
Zoom Apartments
3800 Wynn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Price Drop. $293 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,319+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,652Required Monthly Fees$120 - $162Total Monthly Price$1,219 - $1,814
Allora at Spring Valley
4747 Pennwood Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,850+
The Glenn Apartments
713 E Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,375+Base Rent$950 - $1,375Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$950 - $1,375
Park Terrace Apartments
3830 University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$910+2 BEDS$1,320+Base Rent$900 - $1,505Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$910 - $1,515
Townhome Villas
1001 Dumont Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,221Base Rent$1,221Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,221
Napoli Apartments
4700 W Rochelle Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,120+3 BEDS$1,500+Base Rent$930 - $1,490Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$940 - $1,500
Tropicana Royale
1900 E Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,613+Base Rent$1,369 - $1,784Required Monthly Fees$39Total Monthly Price$1,408 - $1,783
The Belmont by Picerne
10000 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89183