Keyword Search

Apartments under $1,400 for Rent in Paradise, NV

2,622 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - The Degree
    2 BEDS
    $727+
    4 BEDS
    $1,022+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$665 - $2,230
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$727 - $2,292
    - 11 Month Lease

    The Degree

    4259 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  2. Other - Camino 2575
    1 BED
    $749
    Plus Fees

    Camino 2575

    2575 Sherwood St, Las Vegas, NV 89109
  3. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,009+
    1 BED
    $1,204+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925 - $1,677
    Required Monthly Fees$84 - $94
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,009 - $1,204

    Fusion Las Vegas

    4386 Escondido St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  4. Building Photo - Bossa Nova
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $987+
    2 BEDS
    $1,166+
    Plus Fees

    Bossa Nova

    3940 Algonquin Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  5. Building Photo - Villas at Viking Road
    2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,238
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $1,575
    Required Monthly Fees$139
    Total Monthly Price$1,238 - $1,639

    Villas at Viking Road

    3513 E Viking Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,066+
    2 BEDS
    $1,552+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $1,468
    Required Monthly Fees$84
    Total Monthly Price$1,066 - $1,552

    Residence at Tropicana

    3890 Graphic Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89118
  7. 1 BED
    $869
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$859 - $1,070
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$869 - $1,080

    Emerald Park

    4545 Pennwood Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  8. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,113+
    2 BEDS
    $1,306+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,029 - $2,402
    Required Monthly Fees$84 - $94
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,113 - $1,608

    Fifteen 50 Apartments

    1550 E Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  9. Building Photo - University Gardens
    1 BED
    $835+
    2 BEDS
    $1,094+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$825 - $1,184
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$835 - $1,194

    University Gardens

    3955 University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  10. Building Photo - Residence at Sierra Vista
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $966
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$882
    Required Monthly Fees$84
    Total Monthly Price$966

    Residence at Sierra Vista

    920 Sierra Vista Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89169
  11. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,279+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,279 - $3,486
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,279 - $1,488

    Solis at Flamingo

    3275 E Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,017+
    2 BEDS
    $1,217+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$958 - $1,443
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Total Monthly Price$1,017 - $1,217

    The MARQ at 1600

    1600 E University Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  13. STUDIO
    $815
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$805 - $985
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$815 - $995

    Lake Sahara

    2500 Karen Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  14. Building Photo - The Commons
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $954
    Plus Fees

    The Commons

    787 E Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  15. Building Photo - THE BENNETT
    1 BED
    $1,369
    Plus Fees

    THE BENNETT

    2851 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  16. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,604
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $2,487
    Required Monthly Fees$229 - $311
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,604 - $1,906

    Elysian at the Palms

    3850 W Nevso Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89103
  17. 1 BED
    $1,010+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $1,450
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,010 - $1,450

    Gramercy Parc Senior Apartments

    2001 E Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  18. 1 BED
    $1,175+
    2 BEDS
    $1,260+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,165 - $1,575
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,585

    Aspen Meadows

    3535 Cambridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89169
  19. Building Photo - Emerald Bay
    1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,335+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,185 - $1,545
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,555

    Emerald Bay

    4701 E Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  20. ATMO Bruce | Apartments For Rent in Las Vegas, Nevada - ATMO Bruce
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,164
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,081 - $1,156
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Total Monthly Price$1,164 - $1,239

    ATMO Bruce

    4265 S Bruce St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  21. 2 BEDS
    $925
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$915 - $1,060
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$925 - $1,070

    Greenville Park

    3820 Pennwood Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  22. Price Drop. $176 Off
    STUDIO
    $758
    Plus Fees

    Bolero Apartments

    1500 E Viking Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  23. 3 BEDS
    $1,049
    Plus Fees

    Camino 1107

    1089 E Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89109
  24. Building Photo - Camino 2556
    1 BED
    $799+
    2 BEDS
    $849+
    Plus Fees

    Camino 2556

    2646-2656 Van Patten St, Las Vegas, NV 89109
  25. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,081+
    2 BEDS
    $1,281+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$990 - $1,340
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Total Monthly Price$1,081 - $1,396
    - 12 Month Lease

    Providence at Spring Mountain

    3650 Stober Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
  26. STUDIO
    $820+
    1 BED
    $840+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$810 - $970
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$820 - $980

    Villas at Desert Pointe

    895 Sierra Vista Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89169
  27. Building Photo - Arcadia Pointe
    Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,125+
    1 BED
    $1,165+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Arcadia Pointe

    4330 S Eastern Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  28. Building Photo - Harrison NV
    1 BED
    $1,207+
    2 BEDS
    $1,106+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,106 - $1,491
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,106 - $1,491
    - 12 Month Lease

    Harrison NV

    5425 E Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  29. 1 BED
    $1,367
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,258 - $1,358
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,367 - $1,467

    Sevilla

    3135 S Mojave Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  30. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,166+
    2 BEDS
    $1,207+
    Plus Fees

    The Retreat

    4248 Spencer St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  31. 1 BED
    $1,042
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,027
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,042

    Koval Lane Apartments

    4769 Deckow Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89169
Showing 42 of 458 results, Page 11 of 11

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Paradise at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Paradise
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.