Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Paradise, NV with Parking

4,053 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 9000 S Las Vegas Blvd
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,325
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,325

    9000 S Las Vegas Blvd Unit 1047

    9000 S Las Vegas Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  2. Building Photo - 9000 S Las Vegas Blvd
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700

    9000 S Las Vegas Blvd Unit 2063

    9000 S Las Vegas Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  3. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,600

    2514 Quail Canyon Ave

    2514 Quail Canyon Ave, Henderson, NV 89074
  4. 1 BED, 2 BATHS
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    222 E Karen Ave Unit 306

    222 E Karen Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89109
  5. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    200 W Sahara Ave Unit 3507

    200 W Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  6. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,725
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,725
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,725

    3228 Longford Way

    3228 Longford Way, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  7. 2 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,550

    210 Greenbriar Townhouse Way

    210 Greenbriar Townhouse Way, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  8. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,599
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,599

    4386 Caliente St

    4386 Caliente St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  9. 2 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,850

    2223 Ramsgate Dr

    2223 Ramsgate Dr, Henderson, NV 89074
  10. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,150

    1515 E Reno Ave Unit A103

    1515 E Reno Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  11. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500

    3074 Tarpon Unit 103

    3074 Tarpon, Las Vegas, NV 89120
  12. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,270
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,270
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,270

    1441 Dorothy Ave Unit 3

    1441 Dorothy Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  13. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,615
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,615
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,615

    731 Autumn Moon Dr

    731 Autumn Moon Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  14. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250

    4320 Sandy River Dr Unit 96

    4320 Sandy River Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89103
  15. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,530
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,530
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,530

    555 E Silverado Ranch Blvd Unit 2012

    555 E Silverado Ranch Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
  16. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,975
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,975
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,975

    62 E Serene Ave Unit 324

    62 E Serene Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  17. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,488
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,488
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,488

    5303 E Twain Ave

    5303 E Twain Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  18. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350

    5376 Retablo Ave

    5376 Retablo Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103
  19. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,750

    205 E Harmon Ave Unit 405

    205 E Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  20. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,700

    1354 Waterford Falls Ave

    1354 Waterford Falls Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  21. Building Photo - 3474 Spencer St
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $5,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,500

    3474 Spencer St

    3474 Spencer St, Las Vegas, NV 89169
  22. Building Photo - 7440 Mountainboro
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $5,215
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,215
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,215

    7440 Mountainboro

    7440 Mountainboro, Las Vegas, NV 89120
  23. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,200+
    3 BEDS
    $1,450+
    Plus Fees

    Laguna Palms

    3145 E Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  24. 2 BEDS
    $1,415
    Plus Fees

    The Cove

    1700 E Viking Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  25. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,160
    Plus Fees

    Whispering Waters

    4155 W Twain Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103
  26. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $950+
    2 BEDS
    $1,250+
    Plus Fees

    Alexander Villas

    722 N Royal Crest Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89169
  27. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,150+
    2 BEDS
    $1,350+
    Plus Fees

    La Rochelle Apts.

    4325 S Bruce St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  28. 1 BED
    $1,130+
    2 BEDS
    $1,290+
    Plus Fees

    Eagle Apartments

    4370 Spencer St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  29. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,009+
    1 BED
    $1,204+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925 - $1,677
    Required Monthly Fees$84 - $94
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,009 - $1,204

    Fusion Las Vegas

    4386 Escondido St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  30. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,238
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $1,575
    Required Monthly Fees$139
    Total Monthly Price$1,238 - $1,689

    Villas at Viking Road

    3513 E Viking Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  31. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,113+
    2 BEDS
    $1,306+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,029 - $2,402
    Required Monthly Fees$84 - $94
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,113 - $1,608

    Fifteen 50 Apartments

    1550 E Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  32. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,279+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,279 - $3,883
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,279 - $1,678

    Solis at Flamingo

    3275 E Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  33. STUDIO
    $815
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$805 - $985
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$815 - $995

    Lake Sahara

    2500 Karen Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  34. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $954
    Plus Fees

    The Commons

    787 E Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  35. 1 BED
    $1,369+
    2 BEDS
    $1,469+
    Plus Fees

    THE BENNETT

    2851 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  36. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,604+
    2 BEDS
    $2,089+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $4,885
    Required Monthly Fees$229 - $311
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,604 - $2,871

    Elysian at the Palms

    3850 W Nevso Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89103
  37. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,125+
    1 BED
    $1,165+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Arcadia Pointe

    4330 S Eastern Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
Showing 42 of 563 results, Page 13 of 14

Paradise at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Paradise
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.