Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in South Las Vegas - Page 3

4,702 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,274+
    2 BEDS
    $1,513+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,115 - $1,510
    Required Monthly Fees$159
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,274 - $1,669

    23Twelve

    2312 N Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 227-5600
  2. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,156+
    2 BEDS
    $1,421+
    Plus Fees

    The Quinn

    5500 Mountain Vista St, Las Vegas, NV 89120
    (833) 693-3395
  3. Price Drop. $269 Off
    1 BED
    $1,698+
    2 BEDS
    $1,878+
    3 BEDS
    $2,148+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $2,050
    Required Monthly Fees$148
    Total Monthly Price$1,698 - $2,198
    - 12 Month Lease

    La Vie Apartments

    930 Carnegie St, Henderson, NV 89052
    (725) 373-2665
  4. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,452+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,343 - $3,668
    Required Monthly Fees$109 - $213
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,452 - $2,097

    SW Apartments

    6355 S Durango Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 777-5210
  5. Price Drop. $213 Off
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,800

    Horizon Ridge Apartments

    595 S Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89012
    (725) 999-1475
  6. Price Drop. $183 Off
    1 BED
    $1,289+
    2 BEDS
    $1,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,289 - $1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,289 - $1,450

    Mariposa Flats Apartments

    1895 N Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89074
    (725) 227-6557
  7. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,640+
    1 BED
    $1,644+
    2 BEDS
    $1,942+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,498 - $2,996
    Required Monthly Fees$141 - $161
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,640 - $2,396

    Santé

    175 E Bruner Ave, Henderson, NV 89044
    (725) 696-9391
  8. Price Drop. $239 Off
    1 BED
    $1,254+
    2 BEDS
    $1,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,190 - $1,214
    Required Monthly Fees$55 - $191
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,405

    SITE Fifty55

    5055 Tamarus St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 502-1247
  9. 2 Months Free
    2 BEDS
    $2,345+
    3 BEDS
    $2,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,345 - $2,545
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,345 - $2,545

    Prosper 106

    6931 Plentiful Spring Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89179
    (725) 900-3950
  10. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,345+
    2 BEDS
    $1,626+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $1,626
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,345 - $1,626

    Spanish Wells Apartments

    5355 S Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (725) 373-2042
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,408+
    2 BEDS
    $1,397+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,397 - $1,547
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,397 - $1,547

    Invitational Apartments

    1801 N Green Valley Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89074
    (725) 373-9635
  12. Price Drop. $782 Off
    1 BED
    $1,324+
    2 BEDS
    $1,565+
    3 BEDS
    $1,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,324 - $1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,324 - $1,950

    Spanish Ridge Apartments

    7340 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 227-5841
  13. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,457+
    2 BEDS
    $1,732+
    3 BEDS
    $2,012+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,410 - $2,000
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Total Monthly Price$1,457 - $2,012

    The Summit by Picerne

    11000 S Eastern Ave, Henderson, NV 89052
    (833) 685-4158
  14. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,405+
    2 BEDS
    $1,574+
    3 BEDS
    $2,020+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,360 - $1,990
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,405 - $2,020

    The Equestrian by Picerne

    10701 S Eastern Ave, Henderson, NV 89052
    (855) 744-0898
  15. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,353+
    2 BEDS
    $1,687+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $2,040
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Total Monthly Price$1,353 - $1,962

    The Covington by Picerne

    7800 S Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (725) 726-7736
  16. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,501+
    2 BEDS
    $1,816+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $2,140
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Total Monthly Price$1,501 - $2,181

    The Cantera by Picerne

    7600 S Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (725) 726-8087
  17. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,471+
    2 BEDS
    $1,661+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $1,939
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Total Monthly Price$1,471 - $1,900

    The Paramount by Picerne

    8610 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (725) 373-5487
  18. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,401+
    2 BEDS
    $1,681+
    3 BEDS
    $2,011+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $2,209
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $2,161

    The Fairways by Picerne

    10925 Southern Highlands Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (888) 997-2590
  19. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,408+
    2 BEDS
    $1,613+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $1,784
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Total Monthly Price$1,408 - $1,783

    The Belmont by Picerne

    10000 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (844) 603-0650
  20. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,541+
    2 BEDS
    $1,906+
    3 BEDS
    $2,236+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,514 - $2,339
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Total Monthly Price$1,541 - $2,306

    Level 25 at Cactus by Picerne

    3663 W Cactus Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (725) 228-8242
  21. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Wyatt

    7017 S Buffalo Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 726-7616
  22. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,635+
    2 BEDS
    $2,125+
    3 BEDS
    $2,546+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,474 - $6,505
    Required Monthly Fees$161 - $176
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,635 - $2,546

    Alton Southern Highlands

    3030 Robert Trent Jones Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (470) 447-0061
  23. Price Drop. $393 Off
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $1,540+
    3 BEDS
    $2,070+
    Plus Fees

    Evolve

    3140 St Rose Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (725) 234-2224
  24. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,264+
    2 BEDS
    $1,356+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $2,848
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,264 - $1,511

    Sunset Winds Apartments

    551 Eiger Way, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 373-5076
  25. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,351+
    2 BEDS
    $1,631+
    3 BEDS
    $1,843+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,351 - $6,267
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,351 - $1,908

    Bermuda Terrace

    9850 Bermuda Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (877) 565-7577
  26. 2 BEDS
    $1,026
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,026 - $1,045
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,026 - $1,045

    Topaz Senior Apartments

    4990 Topaz St, Las Vegas, NV 89120
    (725) 228-7977
  27. Building Photo - The Pines Henderson
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,348+
    2 BEDS
    $1,608+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,245 - $1,795
    Required Monthly Fees$83 - $146
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,348 - $1,831
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Pines Henderson

    122 N Jessup Rd, Henderson, NV 89074
    (725) 330-6782
  28. Building Photo - Tamarus Villas
    1 BED
    $950+
    2 BEDS
    $1,100+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,501
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$950 - $1,501

    Tamarus Villas

    5160 Tamarus St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 214-2363
  29. 2 BEDS
    $2,470+
    3 BEDS
    $2,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195 - $2,595
    Required Monthly Fees$175
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,470 - $2,770

    Serenity Townhomes

    9445 Titania Dawn St, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (725) 777-4858
  30. Price Drop. $265 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,494
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,494

    Indigo on Sunset

    5272 Tamarus St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 777-2870
  31. Price Drop. $201 Off
    1 BED
    $1,483+
    2 BEDS
    $1,721+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,483 - $2,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,483 - $1,832

    ARISTA APARTMENT HOMES

    375 E Starr Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (725) 215-8640
  32. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,349+
    2 BEDS
    $1,494+
    3 BEDS
    $1,892+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $3,360
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,349 - $2,012

    South Blvd

    10200 Giles Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (844) 564-2475
  33. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,529+
    2 BEDS
    $1,689+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,529 - $2,791
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,529 - $2,034

    THE GALLERY APARTMENT HOMES

    7688 Blue Diamond Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (725) 215-2991
  34. 1 BED
    $956+
    2 BEDS
    $1,147+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$956 - $1,377
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$956 - $1,377
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ensemble Senior Apartments

    2675 W Agate Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (844) 771-7845
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18

Las Vegas at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Las Vegas

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Las Vegas

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Average Rent in Nearby Cities

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters