Cheap Apartments for Rent in The Strip - Page 5
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,800Base Rent$2,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,800 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,825Base Rent$2,825Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,8253722 S Las Vegas Blvd Unit 2310
3722 S Las Vegas Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89158 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,825Base Rent$2,825Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,825Veer Towers 2310E- City/Strip Views from this Stunning 1Bd/1Ba Residence Unit 2310
3722 Las Vegas Blvd S, Las Vegas, NV 89158 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,850Base Rent$2,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,8503722 S Las Vegas Blvd Unit 1101
3722 S Las Vegas Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89158 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,900Base Rent$2,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,900- 1 Month Lease2000 N Fashion Show Dr Unit 2203
2000 N Fashion Show Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,950Base Rent$2,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,9502700 S Las Vegas Blvd Unit 908
2700 S Las Vegas Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89109 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,000Base Rent$3,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,000- 1 Month Lease2600 W Harmon Ave Unit 2309
2600 W Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89158 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,000Base Rent$3,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,000- 12 Month Lease4525 Dean Martin Dr Unit 1207
4525 Dean Martin Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,000Base Rent$3,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,0004525 Dean Martin Dr Unit 1611
4525 Dean Martin Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,063Base Rent$3,063Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,0634575 Dean Martin Dr Unit 1401
4575 Dean Martin Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,200Base Rent$3,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,200
4575 Dean Martin Dr Unit 806
4575 Dean Martin Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,500Base Rent$3,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,5002bd/2ba Condo - Modern High-Rise Living in the Heart of the Las Vegas Strip
4525 Dean Martin Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,500Base Rent$3,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,500BEAUTIFULLY FURNISHED, MOVE-IN READY HIGH-RISE CONDO WITH STUNNING VIEWS!
3722 S Las Vegas Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89158 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,650Base Rent$3,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,6502777 Paradise Rd Unit 901
2777 Paradise Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,650Base Rent$3,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,650360 E Desert Inn Rd Unit 1502
360 E Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$3,851Base Rent$3,661Required Monthly Fees$190Total Monthly Price$3,851135 E Harmon Ave Unit SI ID1293412P
135 E Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$3,877Base Rent$3,686Required Monthly Fees$191Total Monthly Price$3,877135 E Harmon Ave Unit SI ID1293409P
135 E Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,695Base Rent$3,695Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,695360 E Desert Inn Rd Unit 403
360 E Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,700Base Rent$3,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,7003722 S Las Vegas Blvd Unit 705E
3722 S Las Vegas Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89158 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,750Base Rent$3,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,7504471 Dean Martin Dr Unit 3201
4471 Dean Martin Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,800Base Rent$3,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,800
200 W Sahara Ave Unit 3906
200 W Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,850Base Rent$3,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,850
4471 Dean Martin Dr Unit 1008
4471 Dean Martin Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
4471 Dean Martin Dr Unit 2807
4471 Dean Martin Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,900Base Rent$3,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,900
222 Karen Ave Unit 3504
222 Karen Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$4,136Base Rent$3,932Required Monthly Fees$204Total Monthly Price$4,136135 E Harmon Ave Unit SI ID1293408P
135 E Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,975Base Rent$3,975Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,975Fantastice High Rise with Full City Views!
4525 Dean Martin Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,995Base Rent$3,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,9952205 Santa Paula Dr
2205 Santa Paula Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,995Base Rent$3,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,9951913 Birch St
1913 Birch St, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,000Base Rent$4,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,000
4471 Dean Martin Dr Unit 2908
4471 Dean Martin Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,300Base Rent$4,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,300
4471 Dean Martin Dr Unit 3508
4471 Dean Martin Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,400Base Rent$4,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,400
360 E Desert Inn Rd Unit 402
360 E Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,790Base Rent$4,550Required Monthly Fees$240Total Monthly Price$4,790145 E Harmon Ave Unit SI FL21-ID1332448P
145 E Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$4,995Base Rent$4,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,995
4575 Dean Martin Dr
4575 Dean Martin Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,075Base Rent$5,075Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,0754471 Dean Martin Dr Unit 2209
4471 Dean Martin Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$9,339Base Rent$5,758Required Monthly Fees$3,581Total Monthly Price$9,3392000 Fashion Show Dr Unit SI ID1501424P
2000 Fashion Show Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$9,671Base Rent$5,970Required Monthly Fees$3,701Total Monthly Price$9,6712000 Fashion Show Dr Unit SI ID1509616P
2000 Fashion Show Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1.5 BATHS$6,500Base Rent$6,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,500Waldorf Astoria 4001-Strip/City/Mtn Views from this Stunning FULLY FURNISHED 1Bd/1.5Ba Residence Unit 4001
3750 S Las Vegas Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89158 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$7,745Base Rent$7,369Required Monthly Fees$376Total Monthly Price$7,7452600 W Harmon Ave Unit SI ID1376587P
2600 W Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89158 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1.5 BATHS$7,954Base Rent$7,569Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$7,954135 E Harmon Ave Unit SI ID1293411P
135 E Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 2 BATHS$9,289Base Rent$8,840Required Monthly Fees$449Total Monthly Price$9,289
135 E Harmon Ave Unit SI ID1293410P
135 E Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 3 BATHS$17,000Base Rent$17,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$17,0003750 S Las Vegas Blvd Unit 4707
3750 S Las Vegas Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89158 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 4 BATHS$25,000Base Rent$25,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$25,0003750 S Las Vegas Blvd Unit 4106
3750 S Las Vegas Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89158
Las Vegas at a Glance
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Las Vegas
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Upland-Harmony Park Place 563 Sq Ft $976/mo
- Downtown East 649 Sq Ft $1,046/mo
- Sunrise Manor 706 Sq Ft $1,167/mo
- Winchester 726 Sq Ft $1,167/mo
- Midtown Las Vegas 743 Sq Ft $1,171/mo
- East Las Vegas 752 Sq Ft $1,185/mo
- Paradise Palms 739 Sq Ft $1,206/mo
- Northwest Area 672 Sq Ft $1,216/mo
- University District 652 Sq Ft $1,216/mo
- Woodcrest 717 Sq Ft $1,250/mo