Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in The Strip with a Garage

134 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $171 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,373+
    1 BED
    $1,537+
    2 BEDS
    $1,929+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,373 - $3,363
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,373 - $3,363

    Lotus

    3463 Procyon St, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 502-1402
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,364+
    2 BEDS
    $1,809+
    3 BEDS
    $3,164+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $3,050
    Required Monthly Fees$114 - $145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,364 - $3,195

    Las Vegas Grand

    818 E Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (855) 923-3419
  3. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,472+
    1 BED
    $1,433+
    2 BEDS
    $2,019+
    3 BEDS
    $2,560+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,433 - $4,276
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,433 - $4,276

    High Line at Hughes Center Apartments

    3768 Howard Hughes Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 696-9806
  4. Building Photo - The Onyx
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,775+
    2 BEDS
    $1,975+
    3 BEDS
    $2,685+
    Plus Fees

    The Onyx

    5150 Duke Ellington Way, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  5. Building Photo - 145 Harmon E Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,700
    - 1 Month Lease

    145 Harmon E Ave Unit 34609

    145 Harmon E Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89109
  6. Building Photo - 2000 N Fashion Show Dr
    Rent Special
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,900
    - 1 Month Lease

    2000 N Fashion Show Dr Unit 2203

    2000 N Fashion Show Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89109
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500
    - 1 Month Lease

    3722 Las Vegas Blvd S Unit 1020

    3722 Las Vegas Blvd S, Las Vegas, NV 89158