Keyword Search

Luxury Apartments for Rent in Las Vegas, NV

2,958 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 29 Montelago Blvd
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,900

    29 Montelago Blvd Unit 153

    29 Montelago Blvd, Henderson, NV 89011
  2. Building Photo - 1918 Pintura Cir
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,500

    1918 Pintura Cir

    1918 Pintura Cir, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
  3. STUDIO
    $1,300+
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,560+
    3 BEDS
    $2,099+
    Plus Fees

    Showboat Park Apartments

    2800 Fremont St, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  4. STUDIO - 3 BEDS
    Call for Rent

    Viva Summerland

    5055 S Fort Apache Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  5. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,239+
    1 BED
    $1,346+
    2 BEDS
    $1,935+
    3 BEDS
    $2,703+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $7,811
    Required Monthly Fees$240 - $270
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,239 - $2,768
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ely on Fremont

    901 E Fremont St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  6. Building Photo - Auric Symphony Park
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,509+
    2 BEDS
    $2,550+
    Plus Fees

    Auric Symphony Park

    250 Promenade Pl, Las Vegas, NV 89106
  7. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,281+
    2 BEDS
    $1,542+
    3 BEDS
    $1,886+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,281 - $1,935
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,281 - $1,886

    Tribeca North Apartment Homes

    3825 Craig Crossing Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
Showing 42 of 261 results, Page 7 of 7

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Las Vegas at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,281
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Las Vegas
9

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Las Vegas

Renting in Las Vegas

Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Las Vegas

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Education

GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
1,225 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
145 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
126 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
101 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
46 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
1,636 Students
GreatSchools Rating