Keyword Search

Luxury Apartments for Rent in Las Vegas, NV

2,952 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 718 Azure Banks Ave
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,665
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,490
    Required Monthly Fees$175
    Total Monthly Price$2,665

    718 Azure Banks Ave

    718 Azure Banks Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (844) 200-4403
  2. Building Photo - 11361 Gravitation Dr
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    11361 Gravitation Dr

    11361 Gravitation Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  3. Building Photo - 12340 Harbor Isle Ave
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $4,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,500
    - 12 Month Lease

    12340 Harbor Isle Ave

    12340 Harbor Isle Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89138
  4. Front view with gated porch - 331 Coastal Redwood St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $4,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,600
    - 12 Month Lease

    331 Coastal Redwood St

    331 Coastal Redwood St, Las Vegas, NV 89138
  5. Building Photo - 1966 Rockledge Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,895
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,895
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,895
    - 12 Month Lease

    1966 Rockledge Dr

    1966 Rockledge Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  6. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500
    - 12 Month Lease

    1999 Yaupon Ave

    1999 Yaupon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  7. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,700
    - 1 Month Lease

    145 Harmon E Ave Unit 34609

    145 Harmon E Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89109
  8. Building Photo - 2000 N Fashion Show Dr
    Rent Special
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,900
    - 1 Month Lease

    2000 N Fashion Show Dr Unit 2203

    2000 N Fashion Show Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89109
  9. Building Photo - 3722 Las Vegas Blvd S
    Rent Special
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500
    - 1 Month Lease

    3722 Las Vegas Blvd S Unit 1020

    3722 Las Vegas Blvd S, Las Vegas, NV 89158
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000
    - 1 Month Lease

    2600 W Harmon Ave Unit 2309

    2600 W Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89158
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500
    - 1 Month Lease

    4381 W Flamingo Rd Unit 2309

    4381 W Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500
    - 1 Month Lease

    125 E Harmon Ave Unit 18

    125 E Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89109
  13. Building Photo - 429 Longtree Ave
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $4,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,100
    - 1 Month Lease

    429 Longtree Ave

    429 Longtree Ave, Henderson, NV 89011
  14. Building Photo - 7712 Himalayas Ave
    Discounts
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000
    - 6 Month Lease

    7712 Himalayas Ave Unit 202

    7712 Himalayas Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89128
  15. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,990
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,990
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,990
    - 10 Month Lease

    3385 W Agate Ave

    3385 W Agate Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139
  16. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    4525 Dean Martin Dr Unit 1207

    4525 Dean Martin Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89103
  17. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,495
    - 1 Month Lease

    3013 Sungold Dr

    3013 Sungold Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  18. Font Yard - 905 Center St
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,900
    - 1 Month Lease

    905 Center St

    905 Center St, Henderson, NV 89015
  19. Building Photo - 1 Story with POOL
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,895
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,895
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,895

    1 Story with POOL

    6157 Copper Crest Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130
  20. Building Photo - 8255 S Las Vegas Blvd
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,700

    8255 S Las Vegas Blvd Unit 1122

    8255 S Las Vegas Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  21. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $5,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,000

    Single Story in Country Club Hills!

    9101 Crystal Lake, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  22. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,750

    8121 Riviera Beach Dr

    8121 Riviera Beach Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89128
  23. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,900

    Single Story Home w/Pool in The Lakes!

    2920 Setting Sun St, Las Vegas, NV 89117
  24. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,875
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,775
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,875

    3 bedroom in Sun City Summerlin

    10817 Windledge Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89134
  25. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,599
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,599
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,599

    Summerlin West Community!!

    921 Mayfield Mnr Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89138
  26. Building Photo - 904 Kings Clf Ln
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,950

    904 Kings Clf Ln

    904 Kings Clf Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89138
Showing 42 of 259 results, Page 5 of 7

Las Vegas at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,281
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Las Vegas
9

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Las Vegas

Renting in Las Vegas

Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Las Vegas

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Education

GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
1,225 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
145 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
126 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
101 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
46 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
1,636 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
1,517 Students
GreatSchools Rating