Last Updated: 1 Wk. Ago

Monthly Rent

No Availability

Beds

2

Baths

2

* Price shown is base rent. Excludes user-selected optional fees and variable or usage-based fees and required charges due at or prior to move-in or at move-out. View Fees and Policies for details. Price, availability, fees, and any applicable rent special are subject to change without notice. Note: Price and availability subject to change without notice. Note: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice.

Lease Terms

Contact office for Lease Terms

About Manhattan Condominiums

Discover your new apartment at Manhattan Condominiums in Las Vegas, NV. This community is located on E. Serene in Las Vegas. The professional leasing team is ready to help you find the perfect apartment. Apartments here offer a variety of features. These include: smoke-free options, balconies, and a clubhouse. It's time to love where you live. Stop by for a visit today.

Manhattan Condominiums is located in Las Vegas, Nevada in the 89123 zip code. This apartment community was built in 2006 and has 4 stories with 700 units.

• Harry Reid International

    Drive: 10 min 6.3 mi

Transit / Subway

  • Mgm Grand Station

    Drive: 11 min 6.1 mi
  • Bally's/Paris Las Vegas Station

    Drive: 12 min 6.7 mi
  • Flamingo/Caesars Palace Station

    Drive: 12 min 7.6 mi
  • Harrah's/Imperial Palace Station

    Drive: 13 min 7.9 mi
  • Las Vegas Convention Center Station

    Drive: 14 min 9.2 mi

Universities

Parks & Recreation

  • Shark Reef at Mandalay Bay

    Drive: 9 min 5.0 mi
  • UNLV Arboretum

    Drive: 12 min 8.2 mi
  • Henderson Bird Viewing Preserve

    Drive: 22 min 13.3 mi
  • Sloan Canyon National Conservation Area

    Drive: 21 min 13.4 mi
  • Wetlands Park Nature Preserve

    Drive: 23 min 13.9 mi

Shopping Centers & Malls

Schools

GreatSchools Rating

Private Elementary School

98 Students
(702) 736-4246
Grades PK-5

Similar Nearby Apartments with Available Units

Not Rated

Rent Ranges for Similar Nearby Apartments.

Studio
588 Sq Ft
$585 - $3,195
1 Bed
788 Sq Ft
$695 - $5,070
2 Beds
1,118 - 1,119 Sq Ft
$800 - $7,265
3 Beds
1,456 Sq Ft
$1,380 - $8,354
4 Beds
2,442 Sq Ft
$1,902 - $14,999
Report an Issue

Similar Apartments Nearby

  1. Price Drop. $190 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,334+
    2 BEDS
    $1,554+
    3 BEDS
    $1,744+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $2,340
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Total Monthly Price$1,334 - $2,359
    - 1 Month Lease

    Pacific Islands in Green Valley

    2151 N Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89074
    (725) 227-6424
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,185+
    2 BEDS
    $1,500+
    3 BEDS
    $1,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,185 - $1,800
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,185 - $1,800

    Mandalay Bay Apartments

    6650 S Sandhill Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89120
    (725) 373-2192
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,301+
    2 BEDS
    $1,546+
    3 BEDS
    $1,701+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,235 - $1,955
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Total Monthly Price$1,301 - $2,021

    Promontory Point

    360 N Arroyo Grande Blvd, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 227-5798
  4. 1 BED
    $1,110+
    2 BEDS
    $1,365+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,030 - $1,360
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,110 - $1,440
    - 12 Month Lease

    Flamingo Polo Club Condominiums

    3110 E Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 529-9549
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,706+
    1 BED
    $1,906+
    2 BEDS
    $2,981+
    3 BEDS
    $4,031+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $3,825
    Required Monthly Fees$206
    Total Monthly Price$1,706 - $4,031
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Myles

    123 W Imperial Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 444-9914

Manhattan Condominiums
I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters
(702) 489-9184

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

}