Keyword Search

Apartments with Rent Specials Las Vegas, NV

12,053 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - The Meadows
    Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $900
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Meadows

    525 E Bonanza Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  2. Interior Photo - Desert Palms
    Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $900+
    1 BED
    $1,000+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Desert Palms

    5750 Boulder Hwy, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  3. Building Photo - 6923 Issac Ave
    Discounts
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$838
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$900

    6923 Issac Ave Unit b

    6923 Issac Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89156
    (205) 644-0234
  4. Building Photo - 6232 Carl Ave
    Discounts
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,245
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,183
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$2,245

    6232 Carl Ave

    6232 Carl Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (205) 644-0234
  5. Rent Special
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,388
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$2,450

    2701 Old Bear Canyon St

    2701 Old Bear Canyon St, Las Vegas, NV 89156
    (205) 644-0234
  6. Discounts
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,345
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,283
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$1,345

    5922 W Vegas Dr

    5922 W Vegas Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (205) 644-0234
  7. Building Photo - 3371 Brussels St
    Rent Special
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    3371 Brussels St Unit 2

    3371 Brussels St, Las Vegas, NV 89169
  8. Building Photo - 1118 Laurel Ave
    Rent Special
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$850
    - 12 Month Lease

    1118 Laurel Ave

    1118 Laurel Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200
    - 12 Month Lease

    4314 Flagship Ct Unit Flagship CT

    4314 Flagship Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,900
    - 1 Month Lease

    2000 N Fashion Show Dr Unit 2203

    2000 N Fashion Show Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89109
  11. Rent Special
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500
    - 12 Month Lease

    10343 Keystone Pastures St

    10343 Keystone Pastures St, Las Vegas, NV 89183
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500
    - 1 Month Lease

    3722 Las Vegas Blvd S Unit 1020

    3722 Las Vegas Blvd S, Las Vegas, NV 89158
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000
    - 1 Month Lease

    2600 W Harmon Ave Unit 2309

    2600 W Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89158
  14. Rent Special
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500
    - 1 Month Lease

    4381 W Flamingo Rd Unit 2309

    4381 W Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
  15. Rent Special
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500
    - 1 Month Lease

    125 E Harmon Ave Unit 18

    125 E Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89109
  16. Rent Special
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,595
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,595
    - 12 Month Lease

    5150 S Jones Blvd Unit 101

    5150 S Jones Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89118
  17. Rent Special
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,100
    - 1 Month Lease

    4212 Las Lomas Ave Unit Studio

    4212 Las Lomas Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  18. Rent Special
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,150
    - 12 Month Lease

    2321 Ellis St Unit 3

    2321 Ellis St, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  19. Discounts
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $949
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$949
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$949
    - 12 Month Lease

    2428 Statz St Unit Statz B

    2428 Statz St, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  20. Rent Special
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,595
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,595
    - 12 Month Lease

    7570 W Flamingo Rd Unit 131

    7570 W Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89147
  21. Rent Special
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    1455 E Katie Ave

    1455 E Katie Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  22. Discounts
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000
    - 6 Month Lease

    7712 Himalayas Ave Unit 202

    7712 Himalayas Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89128
  23. Building Photo - 15 Via Mantova
    Rent Special
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    15 Via Mantova Unit 201

    15 Via Mantova, Henderson, NV 89011
  24. Building Photo - Fremont Manor
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,050
    Plus Fees

    Fremont Manor

    1841 E Fremont, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  25. Building Photo - Whispering Waters
    Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,160
    Plus Fees

    Whispering Waters

    4155 W Twain Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103
  26. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $950+
    2 BEDS
    $1,250+
    Plus Fees

    Alexander Villas

    722 N Royal Crest Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89169
  27. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,150+
    2 BEDS
    $1,350+
    Plus Fees

    La Rochelle Apts.

    4325 S Bruce St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  28. ATMO Bruce | Apartments For Rent in Las Vegas, Nevada - ATMO Bruce
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,082+
    2 BEDS
    $1,533+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,582
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Total Monthly Price$1,082 - $1,583

    ATMO Bruce

    4265 S Bruce St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  29. Building Photo - Bolero Apartments
    1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $758+
    1 BED
    $1,222+
    2 BEDS
    $1,322+
    Plus Fees

    Bolero Apartments

    1500 E Viking Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119
Showing 42 of 508 results, Page 11 of 13

Living & Renting in Las Vegas

Las Vegas at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,280
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Las Vegas
9

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Las Vegas

Renting in Las Vegas

Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Las Vegas

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Education

GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
1,225 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
145 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
126 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
101 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
46 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
1,636 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
1,517 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
1,069 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Elementary School

Public
Grades K-5
216 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Elementary School

Public
Grades K-5
390 Students