Keyword Search

Apartments with Rent Specials Las Vegas, NV

11,654 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,201+
    2 BEDS
    $1,486+
    3 BEDS
    $1,646+
    Plus Fees

    Cabrillo

    7955-7975 W Badura Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 485-9623
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,364+
    2 BEDS
    $1,809+
    3 BEDS
    $3,164+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $3,050
    Required Monthly Fees$114 - $145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,364 - $3,195

    Las Vegas Grand

    818 E Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (855) 923-3419
  3. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,322+
    2 BEDS
    $1,444+
    3 BEDS
    $1,981+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,125 - $2,489
    Required Monthly Fees$197
    Total Monthly Price$1,322 - $2,266

    Bridges on Tropicana

    6255 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 228-7440
  4. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,662+
    2 BEDS
    $1,459+
    3 BEDS
    $2,066+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,892
    Required Monthly Fees$174
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,459 - $2,066

    Villas at 6300

    6300 W Lake Mead Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 465-9179
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,365+
    2 BEDS
    $1,571+
    3 BEDS
    $1,831+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,365 - $1,921
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $1,921

    The Boulders at Lone Mountain

    3450 N Hualapai Way, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (725) 726-3044
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,686+
    2 BEDS
    $1,742+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,593 - $2,510
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Total Monthly Price$1,686 - $2,603

    Aspire at Tesora

    9465 W Post Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 726-3469
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,118+
    2 BEDS
    $1,293+
    3 BEDS
    $1,778+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $1,760
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Total Monthly Price$1,118 - $1,778
    - 12 Month Lease

    2900 Lux Apartment Homes

    2900 El Camino Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (702) 978-8823
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,175+
    2 BEDS
    $1,275+
    3 BEDS
    $1,989+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175 - $3,047
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,175 - $3,047

    VUE 5325

    5325 E Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 227-8114
  9. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,234+
    2 BEDS
    $1,429+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,675
    Required Monthly Fees$230
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,234 - $1,640

    Desert Ridge

    7055 E Lake Mead Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89156
    (725) 228-8451
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,246+
    2 BEDS
    $1,471+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,246 - $1,635
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,246 - $1,635

    Portola West Vegas

    6661 Silverstream Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89107
    (725) 373-2662
  11. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,635+
    2 BEDS
    $1,559+
    3 BEDS
    $1,976+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,262 - $2,499
    Required Monthly Fees$297
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,559 - $2,081

    The Avondale

    9225 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 266-7582
  12. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $940+
    2 BEDS
    $1,040+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$875 - $1,400
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$940 - $1,190

    Tides on Cambridge

    3675 Cambridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 373-9576
  13. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,564+
    2 BEDS
    $1,829+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,453 - $2,081
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Total Monthly Price$1,564 - $2,192

    Aspire at Tropicana

    9110 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 726-3395
  14. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,616+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    3 BEDS
    $2,106+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,505 - $5,362
    Required Monthly Fees$111 - $257
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,616 - $2,312

    Vue at Centennial

    7350 W Centennial Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (888) 572-5008
  15. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,347+
    2 BEDS
    $1,714+
    Plus Fees

    2one5

    7960 Rafael Rivera Way, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 726-3729
  16. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,440+
    2 BEDS
    $1,632+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,396 - $5,995
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,440 - $1,927

    Abode Red Rock

    9436-9450 W Hacienda Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 502-1106
  17. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,373+
    1 BED
    $1,522+
    2 BEDS
    $1,919+
    3 BEDS
    $2,820+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,373 - $5,543
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,373 - $5,543

    Lotus

    3463 Procyon St, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 502-1402
  18. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,283+
    1 BED
    $1,382+
    2 BEDS
    $1,957+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,178 - $2,864
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$1,283 - $2,969

    Inspire

    2656 N Buffalo Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89128
    (725) 224-7451
  19. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,373+
    2 BEDS
    $1,466+
    Plus Fees

    Eden

    4350 S Hualapai Way, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 726-4106
  20. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,590+
    2 BEDS
    $1,888+
    3 BEDS
    $2,350+
    Plus Fees

    Trend

    240 E Silverado Ranch Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (725) 228-6591
  21. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,510+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,510 - $3,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $3,095

    Keller Cactus Hills

    10650 Dean Martin Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (725) 227-8949
  22. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,411+
    1 BED
    $1,540+
    2 BEDS
    $1,904+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,297 - $2,999
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Total Monthly Price$1,411 - $2,458

    Radiance at Rock Springs

    1501 Rock Springs Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89128
    (725) 726-4527
  23. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,577+
    1 BED
    $1,602+
    2 BEDS
    $1,967+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,456 - $1,951
    Required Monthly Fees$86
    Total Monthly Price$1,577 - $2,037

    Radiance at Grand Canyon

    9860 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (702) 766-9612
  24. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,504+
    2 BEDS
    $2,022+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,279 - $2,746
    Required Monthly Fees$225
    Total Monthly Price$1,504 - $2,971

    Aspire at Grand Canyon

    9950 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 726-3448
  25. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,405+
    1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $1,589+
    3 BEDS
    $2,384+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,384
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $2,384

    The Clarkson at Centennial Hills

    8360 Montecito Pointe Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89149
    (725) 303-1609
  26. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,455+
    1 BED
    $1,417+
    2 BEDS
    $1,756+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,113 - $1,761
    Required Monthly Fees$243
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,417 - $1,952

    The Apex @Meadows

    4480 Meadows Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89107
    (725) 373-9053
  27. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,720+
    1 BED
    $1,814+
    2 BEDS
    $2,590+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,505 - $2,550
    Required Monthly Fees$215 - $288
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,720 - $2,838

    ARCA Apartments

    8030 W Maule Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 242-5289
  28. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,764+
    2 BEDS
    $3,303+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,570 - $4,811
    Required Monthly Fees$194
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,764 - $4,039

    Tanager Echo

    2255 Spruce Goose St, Las Vegas, NV 89135
    (833) 973-1321
  29. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,679+
    1 BED
    $1,677+
    2 BEDS
    $2,244+
    3 BEDS
    $2,723+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,393 - $2,524
    Required Monthly Fees$284
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,677 - $2,808

    Envision at Sunset

    8150 Rafael Rivera Way, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 228-5374
  30. 2 Months Free
    |
    3 BEDS
    $2,355
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,245 - $2,595
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,355 - $2,705
    - 12 Month Lease

    Townes at Peace Way

    10136 Serenity Star Way, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 777-5304
  31. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,658+
    1 BED
    $1,765+
    2 BEDS
    $1,767+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,414 - $1,954
    Required Monthly Fees$224
    Total Monthly Price$1,658 - $2,178

    Aspire at Echelon

    8850 Echelon Point Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89149
    (702) 830-7467
  32. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,530+
    1 BED
    $1,530+
    2 BEDS
    $2,100+
    3 BEDS
    $2,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,530 - $2,670
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,670

    Elysian at Rainbow

    6775 Badura Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (702) 820-0706
  33. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,435+
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,851+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $2,225
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $2,175

    The Tommy at Post

    9280 W Post Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (702) 330-3127
  34. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,953+
    1 BED
    $1,920+
    2 BEDS
    $2,373+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,604 - $2,602
    Required Monthly Fees$316
    Total Monthly Price$1,920 - $2,918

    Aspire at Redwood

    6755 W Arby Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (334) 357-8079
  35. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,545+
    1 BED
    $1,946+
    2 BEDS
    $2,269+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,276 - $2,596
    Required Monthly Fees$231
    Total Monthly Price$1,545 - $2,827

    Aspire at Flamingo Grand

    4335 S Grand Canyon Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (702) 903-7768
  36. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,615+
    2 BEDS
    $2,045+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,574 - $2,409
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Total Monthly Price$1,615 - $2,450

    Level 25 at The Curve by Picerne

    6550 Quarterhorse Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 227-9736
  37. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,207+
    1 BED
    $1,262+
    2 BEDS
    $1,712+
    3 BEDS
    $2,352+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,160 - $2,580
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,207 - $2,627

    Birchway Tropicana

    1635 E Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 777-2450
  38. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,567+
    2 BEDS
    $1,967+
    3 BEDS
    $2,432+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,589
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,567 - $2,657

    Marlowe South Las Vegas

    11210 S Las Vegas Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (725) 444-4389
Showing 42 of 505 results, Page 2 of 13

Living & Renting in Las Vegas

Las Vegas at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,280
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Las Vegas
9

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Las Vegas

Renting in Las Vegas

Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Las Vegas

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Education

GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
1,225 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
145 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
126 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
101 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
46 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
1,636 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
1,517 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
1,069 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Elementary School

Public
Grades K-5
216 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Elementary School

Public
Grades K-5
390 Students

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters