Keyword Search

Cheap Apartments for Rent in Spring Valley, NV

3,833 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 5055 W Hacienda Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    5055 W Hacienda Ave Unit 1015

    5055 W Hacienda Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89118
  2. Building Photo - 10001 Peace Way
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350

    10001 Peace Way Unit 2272

    10001 Peace Way, Las Vegas, NV 89147
  3. Building Photo - 5471 Indian River Dr
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350

    5471 Indian River Dr Unit 402

    5471 Indian River Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89103
  4. Building Photo - 5376 Retablo Ave
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350

    5376 Retablo Ave

    5376 Retablo Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103
  5. Building Photo - 7189 S Durango Dr
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350

    7189 S Durango Dr Unit 208

    7189 S Durango Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  6. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350

    7163 S Durango Dr Unit 102

    7163 S Durango Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  7. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350

    8070 W Russell Rd Unit 2109

    8070 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  8. Building Photo - 6617 W Tropicana Ave
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350

    6617 W Tropicana Ave

    6617 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103
  9. Building Photo - 2615 W Gary Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350

    2615 W Gary Ave Unit 2081

    2615 W Gary Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,357+
    2 BEDS
    $1,687+
    3 BEDS
    $2,140+
    Plus Fees

    Noble Park

    5353 W Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 220-1980
  11. Price Drop. $317 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,694+
    1 BED
    $1,604+
    2 BEDS
    $2,260+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,360 - $2,589
    Required Monthly Fees$231
    Total Monthly Price$1,604 - $2,820

    Aspire at Flamingo Grand

    4335 S Grand Canyon Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (702) 903-7768
  12. Building Photo - Torreyana Apartment Homes
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,365+
    2 BEDS
    $1,663+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,365 - $1,950
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $1,767

    Torreyana Apartment Homes

    5155 S Torrey Pines Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (725) 228-7511
  13. Building Photo - Woodcreek Apartments
    2 BEDS
    $1,366+
    3 BEDS
    $1,583+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,366 - $1,583
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,366 - $1,583

    Woodcreek Apartments

    4485 Pennwood Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 696-9189
  14. Building Photo - THE BENNETT
    1 BED
    $1,369+
    2 BEDS
    $1,469+
    Plus Fees

    THE BENNETT

    2851 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  15. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,563+
    2 BEDS
    $1,983+
    3 BEDS
    $2,572+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,373 - $4,564
    Required Monthly Fees$190 - $245
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,563 - $2,577

    Zerzura

    5175 Jerry Tarkanian Way, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 227-9784
  16. Building Photo - Cimarron
    1 BED
    $1,396+
    2 BEDS
    $1,373+
    3 BEDS
    $1,904+
    Plus Fees

    Cimarron

    8301 W Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89147
  17. |
    1 BED
    $1,438+
    2 BEDS
    $1,702+
    3 BEDS
    $1,871+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $2,235
    Required Monthly Fees$63 - $81
    Total Monthly Price$1,438 - $2,316

    Crystal Cove

    3309 Sky Country Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 227-5919
  18. Building Photo - 4865 S Torrey Pines Dr
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,375
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,375

    4865 S Torrey Pines Dr Unit 106

    4865 S Torrey Pines Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89103
  19. Building Photo - Elysian at the Palms
    2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,806+
    1 BED
    $1,604+
    2 BEDS
    $2,089+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $4,885
    Required Monthly Fees$229 - $311
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,604 - $2,871

    Elysian at the Palms

    3850 W Nevso Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89103
  20. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,604+
    2 BEDS
    $2,121+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,379 - $2,872
    Required Monthly Fees$225
    Total Monthly Price$1,604 - $3,097

    Aspire at Grand Canyon

    9950 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 726-3448
  21. Building Photo - 8725 W Flamingo Rd
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,380
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,380

    8725 W Flamingo Rd Unit 243

    8725 W Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89147
  22. Building Photo - 8725 W Flamingo Rd
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,380
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,380

    8725 W Flamingo Rd

    8725 W Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89147
  23. Building Photo - 6731 W Charleston Blvd
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,381
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,381
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,381

    6731 W Charleston Blvd Unit 2

    6731 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  24. Price Drop. $237 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,388+
    2 BEDS
    $1,624+
    Plus Fees

    2one5

    7960 Rafael Rivera Way, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 726-3729
  25. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,653+
    1 BED
    $1,586+
    2 BEDS
    $2,153+
    3 BEDS
    $2,632+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,393 - $2,524
    Required Monthly Fees$193
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,586 - $2,717

    Envision at Sunset

    8150 Rafael Rivera Way, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 228-5374
  26. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $1,475
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,475
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sequoia Meadows

    5301 Pioneer Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 300-3251
  27. Building Photo - 4830 Nara Vista Way
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,395
    - 12 Month Lease

    4830 Nara Vista Way Unit 204

    4830 Nara Vista Way, Las Vegas, NV 89103
  28. Building Photo - 7570 W Flamingo Rd
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,395

    7570 W Flamingo Rd Unit 151

    7570 W Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89147
  29. Building Photo - 4069 Nook Way
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,395

    4069 Nook Way Unit B

    4069 Nook Way, Las Vegas, NV 89103
  30. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,398+
    2 BEDS
    $1,439+
    3 BEDS
    $1,869+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,398 - $1,929
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,398 - $1,929
    - 12 Month Lease

    Mojave Flats