Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Houston Lake, MO with Utilities Included

1,119 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 4216 Mercier St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $3,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,200

    4216 Mercier St Unit 1st Floor

    4216 Mercier St, Kansas City, MO 64111
  2. Building Photo - 3916 The Paseo
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900

    3916 The Paseo Unit 2

    3916 The Paseo, Kansas City, MO 64110
  3. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    406 NE 74th St

    406 NE 74th St, Gladstone, MO 64118
  4. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,145
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,145
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,145

    2516 NW 87th St

    2516 NW 87th St, Kansas City, MO 64154
  5. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,035
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,035
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,035

    730 NE 68th St Unit 722

    730 NE 68th St, Gladstone, MO 64118
  6. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $989
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$989
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$989

    726 NE 68th St Unit 718

    726 NE 68th St, Gladstone, MO 64118
  7. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,150

    4019 Warwick Blvd Unit #2

    4019 Warwick Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64111
  8. 2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350

    3158 Oak St Unit 3158

    3158 Oak St, Kansas City, MO 64111
  9. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,285
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,285

    4501 N Tracy Ave

    4501 N Tracy Ave, Kansas City, MO 64116
  10. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300

    504 Bellefontaine Ave Unit 2

    504 Bellefontaine Ave, Kansas City, MO 64124
  11. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,000

    1417 W Short Ave Unit B

    1417 W Short Ave, Independence, MO 64050
  12. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,945
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,945
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,945

    7104 Orchard Ct

    7104 Orchard Ct, Pleasant Valley, MO 64068
  13. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200

    3734 Locust St Unit 30

    3734 Locust St, Kansas City, MO 64109
  14. 4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $3,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,250

    2627 Campbell St

    2627 Campbell St, Kansas City, MO 64108
  15. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,495

    700 W 31st St Unit 404

    700 W 31st St, Kansas City, MO 64108
  16. 2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $3,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,400

    523 Grand Blvd Unit 1B

    523 Grand Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64106
  17. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,795
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,795

    2510 Grand Blvd Unit 2803

    2510 Grand Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64108
  18. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,550

    517 Gillis St Unit 201

    517 Gillis St, Kansas City, MO 64106
  19. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $1,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,250

    600 E 8th St

    600 E 8th St, Kansas City, MO 64106
  20. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,450

    1819 Baltimore Ave Unit 208

    1819 Baltimore Ave, Kansas City, MO 64108
  21. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,475
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,475

    509 DELAWARE St Unit 201

    509 DELAWARE St, KANSAS CITY, MO 64105
  22. 1 BED
    $975+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+

    The Sombart

    420 E Armour Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64109
  23. Building Photo - Gabriel
    2 BEDS
    $1,150

    Gabriel

    625-629 E Armour Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64109
  24. 1 BED
    $1,095

    LOCUST

    4226-4228 Locust St, Kansas City, MO 64110
  25. Call for Rent

    VALENTINE

    3700-3706 Washington St, Kansas City, MO 64111
  26. Building Photo - SUNNY SLOPE
    1 Month Free
    Call for Rent

    SUNNY SLOPE

    812-818 E 43rd St, Kansas City, MO 64110
Showing 42 of 145 results, Page 3 of 4
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.