Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Houston Lake, MO with a Garage

2,843 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $206 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,468+
    1 BED
    $1,916+
    2 BEDS
    $2,414+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,272 - $3,076
    Required Monthly Fees$196
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,468 - $3,272

    The Hudson

    3600 Rainbow Blvd, Kansas City, KS 66103
    (913) 521-5476
  2. Price Drop. $155 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,003+
    1 BED
    $1,285+
    2 BEDS
    $1,730+

    The Helm

    200 S James St, Kansas City, KS 66118
    (913) 386-6854
  3. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,527+
    2 BEDS
    $2,152+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,408 - $2,342
    Required Monthly Fees$119 - $134
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,527 - $2,476

    The Landing at Savannah West

    8901 N Chestnut Ave, Kansas City, MO 64156
    (913) 270-5768
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,105+
    1 BED
    $1,485+
    2 BEDS
    $1,850+

    1989 Main

    1989 Main St, Kansas City, MO 64108
    (816) 307-8566
  5. Price Drop. $289 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,334+
    1 BED
    $1,322+
    2 BEDS
    $1,844+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,237 - $6,212
    Required Monthly Fees$40 - $85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,322 - $5,275

    Alton Heights

    4111 Broadway, Kansas City, MO 64111
    (913) 386-6346
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,686+
    1 BED
    $1,935+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,660 - $7,027
    Required Monthly Fees$9 - $26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,686 - $7,036

    Reverb Alton Collection

    1800 Walnut St, Kansas City, MO 64108
    (816) 608-8591
  7. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,190+
    1 BED
    $1,427+
    2 BEDS
    $1,858+
    3 BEDS
    $2,485+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,158 - $3,074
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,190 - $2,682

    Darby at Briarcliff

    1600 NW 38th St, Kansas City, MO 64116
    (913) 270-0924
  8. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,277+
    1 BED
    $1,581+
    2 BEDS
    $2,285+
    3 BEDS
    $4,310+

    Via

    311 W 22nd St, Kansas City, MO 64108
    (816) 203-1641
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,352+
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $2,569+

    Citizen

    3939 State Line Rd, Kansas City, MO 64111
    (816) 400-1920
  10. Price Drop. $220 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,299+
    1 BED
    $1,549+
    2 BEDS
    $2,599+

    531 Grand

    531 Grand Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64106
    (913) 386-6206
  11. Price Drop. $206 Off
    1 BED
    $1,332+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+
    3 BEDS
    $1,845+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,173 - $3,998
    Required Monthly Fees$84
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,332 - $1,910

    Wild Oak Apartments

    7987-7987 NE Flintlock Rd, Kansas City, MO 64158
    (816) 750-5363
  12. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,000+
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,500+
    3 BEDS
    $1,500+

    910 Penn

    910 Pennsylvania Ave, Kansas City, MO 64105
    (913) 374-7484
  13. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,275+
    1 BED
    $1,424+
    2 BEDS
    $1,840+
    3 BEDS
    $2,289+

    Ora

    1801 Diamond Pky, North Kansas City, MO 64116
    (816) 608-6597
Showing 42 of 133 results, Page 1 of 4

Houston Lake, MO Apartments for Rent with Garage

Finding an apartment for rent with a garage in Houston Lake will provide you with safety, security, and extra convenience. If you've ever dashed through the rain before your morning commute or had to shovel your car out from a mountain of snow before driving to work, you know how important a garage can be.