Cheap Apartments for Rent in Houston Lake, MO
-
1 BED$1,000 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,00017 S 17th St
17 S 17th St, Kansas City, KS 66102 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,0001117 W 41st Terrace Unit 1117-2S
1117 W 41st Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64111 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,0002538 Woodland Ave Unit 2nd Fl
2538 Woodland Ave, Kansas City, MO 64108 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,000
Fully Renovated 2 Bed / 1 Bath Duplex – Available Now
2538 Woodland Ave, Kansas City, MO 64108 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,000
Spacious 2 bedroom townhome
4309 E Linwood Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64128 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,000
Spacious 2 bedroom townhome
4415 E Linwood Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64128 -
Call for RentGladstone Pointe Apartments
301-307 N Gladstone Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64123 -
Price Drop. $634 Off|STUDIO$1,001+1 BED$1,243+2 BEDS$1,393+3 BEDS$1,708+
Flashcube Apartments
720 Main St, Kansas City, MO 64105 -
Price Drop. $155 Off|STUDIO$1,003+1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,730+
The Helm
200 S James St, Kansas City, KS 66118 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,591+Base Rent$1,011 - $2,801Required Monthly Fees$104Total Monthly Price$1,115 - $2,905Woodhaven Apartments
6449 NW 70th St, Kansas City, MO 64151 -
|STUDIO$1,015+1 BED$1,150+
GreenBerry Apartments
8310 N Green Hills Rd, Kansas City, MO 64151 -
Discounts
-
1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,165+Roanoke Court Apartments
3661-3681 Southwest Tfwy, Kansas City, MO 64111 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,015+1 BED$1,405+Midland Lofts
1221 Baltimore Ave, Kansas City, MO 64105 -
Call for RentArabell - 3740 Warwick
3740-3744 Warwick Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64111 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,145+The Retreat at Walnut Creek
1300 NE Parvin Rd, Kansas City, MO 64116 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,120+3 BEDS$1,350+Crossroads Village Apartments
307 S Forrest Ave, Liberty, MO 64068 -
STUDIO$1,020+1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,775+520 E Armour
520 E Armour Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64109 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,024+1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,810+
The Dial
500 E 8th St, Kansas City, MO 64106 -
STUDIO$1,055+1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,675+
Robin Hill Apartments
701-711 NE 85th Ter, Kansas City, MO 64155 -
-
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,025** RECENTLY REDUCED ** Fresh, Bright & Move-In Ready 2-Bedroom Duplex!
2213 Askew Ave, Kansas City, MO 64127 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,025901 E 28th Street
901 E 28th St, Kansas City, MO 64109 -
STUDIO$1,025+1 BED$1,170+
Interstate Flats
12 E Armour Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64111 -
STUDIO$1,035+1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,500+
Heights At Linden Square
601 NE 70th St, Gladstone, MO 64118 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,035Base Rent$1,035Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,035730 NE 68th St Unit 722
730 NE 68th St, Gladstone, MO 64118 -
Call for RentThe Coleman - 809-811 E 42nd
811 E 42nd St, Kansas City, MO 64110 -
Call for RentThe Hawkins | Historic Hyde Park
815 E 42nd St, Kansas City, MO 64110 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,042+2 BEDS$1,250+
Quality Hill Apartments
1003-1005 Broadway Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64105 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,045+1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,150+The Township
400 NE 103rd St, Kansas City, MO 64155 -
-
-
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,050409 N Sterling Ave Unit APT 2D
409 N Sterling Ave, Sugar Creek, MO 64054 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,0502637 E 29th St Unit 3
2637 E 29th St, Kansas City, MO 64128 -
Call for RentMulberry Lofts
905 Broadway Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64105 -
STUDIO$1,058+1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,694+
Zona Rosa
8787 NW Prairie View Rd, Kansas City, MO 64153 -
Price Drop. $218 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,156+1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$2,415+Base Rent$1,062 - $5,769Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,156 - $2,535Arterra KC Alton Collection
2100 Wyandotte St, Kansas City, MO 64108 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$1,063+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,560+The Vintage at Zona Rosa Apartment Homes
8811 N Congress Ave, Kansas City, MO 64153