Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Merriam Park East
-
1 Month Free|
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,295
Carroll Court Apartments
1765-1769 Carroll Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,456Base Rent$1,440Required Monthly Fees$16Total Monthly Price$1,456
Grand Place Apartments
1759 Grand Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105 -
-
Price Drop. $251 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,299Base Rent$1,299 - $1,385Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,395Where Classic Character Meets City Living
1605 Marshall Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,366Base Rent$1,350Required Monthly Fees$16Total Monthly Price$1,366- 12 Month LeaseSnelling Villas
195 Snelling Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55104 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,407Base Rent$1,390 - $1,475Required Monthly Fees$17Total Monthly Price$1,407 - $1,492Grand Place Apartments | 1729
1729 Grand Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,668Base Rent$1,663Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,668
Marshall Avenue Flats
1606 Marshall Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,377
Morrow Apartments
1835 University Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55104
Can't find what you are looking for?
Clear All FiltersSaint Paul at a Glance
Merriam Park East Neighborhood in Saint Paul, MN
So you're looking for the perfect two-bedroom apartment for rent in Merriam Park East. With great rent specials, price drops, and the best values in the city, Apartment Finder offers a wide selection of spacious two-bedroom apartments that will fit your lifestyle and budget. Two-bedroom apartments' larger layout and versatile living spaces provide ample room for individuals, couples, or even small families in Merriam Park East.
With the shared cost of rent, two-bedroom apartments offer great value for the space you get. Even if you're not searching with roommates, a two-bedroom apartment has practical benefits. Experience the advantages of having an extra bedroom, whether for a home office, guest room, or added storage space. The flexibility of a second bedroom allows you to personalize your home and adapt to changing needs. Enjoy a larger living area, multiple closets, and potentially additional amenities like balconies or in-unit laundry. Choose any of these 16 two-bedroom apartments for rent to view floor plans, see photos, and get more information on amenities and availability.
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Saint Paul
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent