Keyword Search

  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,435+
    1 BED
    $1,480+
    2 BEDS
    $1,826+
    3 BEDS
    $2,606+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $5,016
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $5,016

    740 River Drive

    740 Mississippi River Blvd S, Saint Paul, MN 55116
    (651) 370-9139
  2. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,225+
    2 BEDS
    $4,000+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,225 - $4,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,225 - $4,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    The River House

    1300 Sibley Memorial Hwy, Mendota, MN 55150
    (855) 490-8297
  3. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,849+
    2 BEDS
    $3,049+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,649 - $3,009
    Required Monthly Fees$200
    Total Monthly Price$1,849 - $3,209

    The Albert

    2230 Ford Pky, Saint Paul, MN 55116
    (651) 370-8408
  4. STUDIO
    $1,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,049
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,100

    YG Flats

    2034 Yorkshire Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55116
    (651) 370-8251
  5. Building Photo - The Collection at Highland Bridge
    Price Drop. $245 Off
    1 BED
    $1,698+
    2 BEDS
    $3,413+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $6,745
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,698 - $4,018

    The Collection at Highland Bridge

    800 Cretin Ave S, Saint Paul, MN 55116
    (651) 390-7273
  6. Building Photo - Harken
    Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,098+
    2 BEDS
    $1,298+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Harken

    2260 Bohland Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55116
    (612) 260-9962
  7. 2 BEDS
    $2,055
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,055 - $2,315
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,055 - $2,315
    - 12 Month Lease

    Montcalm Apartments

    535 S Lexington Pky S, Saint Paul, MN 55116
    (651) 370-8832
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,153
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,153

    Adrian Place

    1545 Adrian St, Saint Paul, MN 55102
    (651) 565-9576
  9. 1 BED
    $1,989
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,985 - $4,485
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,989 - $2,264

    The Riverwood

    1015 Sibley Memorial Hwy, Lilydale, MN 55118
    (763) 363-3989
  10. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,723+
    1 BED
    $2,218+
    2 BEDS
    $2,965+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,715 - $2,957
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,723 - $2,965
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Finn Apartments

    725 Cleveland Ave S, Saint Paul, MN 55116
    (763) 363-6239
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,080+
    2 BEDS
    $1,295+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,060 - $1,275
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,080 - $1,295

    Norfolk Place Apartments

    1720 Norfolk Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55116
    (612) 260-5581
  12. 1 BED
    $1,201
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,180
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,201

    Shepard Terrace

    2061 Shepard Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55116
    (763) 363-5398
  13. 2 BEDS
    $1,462
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,307
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Total Monthly Price$1,462

    2065 Niles Ave

    2065 Niles Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55116
    (612) 294-7604
  14. 1 BED
    $1,260+
    2 BEDS
    $1,660+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,700
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,260 - $1,685
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Randolph- 55 Plus Community

    1440 Randolph Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105
    (612) 778-4162
  15. Building Photo - Chateau Montreal
    1 BED
    $1,188
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,170
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,188

    Chateau Montreal

    1061 Montreal Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55116
  16. Building Photo - Treehouse
    Good Value
    STUDIO
    $971+
    1 BED
    $979+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Treehouse

    2319 Highland Way, Saint Paul, MN 55116
  17. 1 BED
    $1,155+
    2 BEDS
    $1,480+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,155 - $1,730
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,155 - $1,730

    Highland on the Park

    2000 W 7th St, Saint Paul, MN 55116
  18. 1 BED
    $875
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    946 Randolph Ave

    946 Randolph Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102
  19. Building Photo - 1764 Montreal Ave
    4 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $3,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,750
    - 12 Month Lease

    1764 Montreal Ave

    1764 Montreal Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55116
  20. Building Photo - 5312 Hiawatha Ln
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400
    - 12 Month Lease

    5312 Hiawatha Ln

    5312 Hiawatha Ln, Minneapolis, MN 55417
  21. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500
    - 12 Month Lease

    481 Warwick St Unit 2

    481 Warwick St, Saint Paul, MN 55116
  22. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450
    - 12 Month Lease

    481 Warwick St Unit 4

    481 Warwick St, Saint Paul, MN 55116
  23. Building Photo - 1164 Randolph Ave
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,340
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,340
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,340

    1164 Randolph Ave

    1164 Randolph Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105
  24. Building Photo - 954 S Wilder St
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,150

    954 S Wilder St

    954 S Wilder St, Saint Paul, MN 55116
  25. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,795
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,795

    2179 Stewart Ave Unit #1

    2179 Stewart Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55116
  26. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,150

    954 S Wilder St

    954 S Wilder St, Saint Paul, MN 55116
  27. 3 BEDS
    $1,567
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,567

    Randolph Apartments | 1172

    1172 Randolph Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105
  28. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,001+
    2 BEDS
    $1,199+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$997 - $1,195
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,001 - $1,199

    Marjon Terrace

    2390 W 7th St, Saint Paul, MN 55116
  29. 1 BED
    $1,187
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,179 - $1,184
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,187 - $1,192
    - 12 Month Lease

    South Highland

    1280 Davern St, Saint Paul, MN 55116
  30. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,303
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,303

    1410 St. Paul Place

    1410 St Paul Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55116
  31. 1 BED
    $1,612+
    2 BEDS
    $1,960+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,448 - $2,075
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Total Monthly Price$1,612 - $2,096
    - 12 Month Lease

    Highland Ridge

    2285 Stewart Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55116
Showing 42 of 69 results, Page 1 of 2

Saint Paul at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Saint Paul

Highland Neighborhood in Saint Paul, MN

If you’re looking for apartments in Highland, Saint Paul, Apartment Finder has you covered! With great rent specials, price drops, and the best values in Highland, one of these 69 rentals is sure to fit your list of apartment must-haves. Use our custom filters to narrow your search. Are you looking for a cozy studio apartment or a one-bedroom for yourself, a two-bedroom apartment for you and a roommate, or something more spacious with three-four beds? Apartment Finder has a wide variety of floorplans to meet every need.

Next, select the amenities you can't live without. Start with the basics and make sure your new place offers in-unit air conditioning, a washer and dryer, and a dishwasher. Then, take your living experience to the next level and look at apartments with a garage, swimming pool, and a gym. You can even combine amenties and ensure that your wheelchair accessible apartment has an elevator, or that your pet-friendly place has a balcony.