Short Term Rentals in Highland
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,435+1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,826+3 BEDS$2,606+Base Rent$1,435 - $5,016Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,435 - $5,016
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,100Base Rent$1,049Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,100
YG Flats
2034 Yorkshire Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55116 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,295+Base Rent$1,060 - $1,275Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,080 - $1,295Norfolk Place Apartments
1720 Norfolk Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55116 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,201Base Rent$1,180Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,201Shepard Terrace
2061 Shepard Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55116 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,462Base Rent$1,307Required Monthly Fees$155Total Monthly Price$1,462
2065 Niles Ave
2065 Niles Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55116 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,188Base Rent$1,170Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,188Chateau Montreal
1061 Montreal Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55116 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,567Base Rent$1,550Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,567Randolph Apartments | 1172
1172 Randolph Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105 -
-
Call for Rent
1664 Randolph Ave
1664 Randolph Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105 -
Call for Rent
499 Snelling Ave S
499 Snelling Ave S, Saint Paul, MN 55116 -
-
Call for Rent
529 Cleveland
529 Cleveland Ave S, Saint Paul, MN 55116 -
Call for Rent
1640 Randolph Ave
1640 Randolph Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105 -
Call for Rent
2025 Montreal
2025 Montreal Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55116 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,375+
Crosby Pointe Apartments
1115 Elway St, Saint Paul, MN 55116
Can't find what you are looking for?
Clear All FiltersSaint Paul at a Glance
Highland Neighborhood in Saint Paul, MN
In search of short-term housing that effortlessly blends comfort, convenience, and affordability? Discover 15 short-term apartments in Highland tailored to meet your unique needs. Whether you're after the flexibility of a short-term lease, a fully-furnished rental for a work assignment, or a place to stay while you're looking for more permanent housing, Apartment Finder's selection of short-term rentals can streamline your search for your temporary home.
Since it costs landlords time and money to find and screen new tenants, short-term apartments often cost more than long-term leases. However, many of these units come furnished with basic household items, which will save you the time of packing and moving your daily necessities. With Apartment Finder's price drops and rent specials, you'll find a wide variety of short-term options curated to match every price point.