Keyword Search

Cheap Apartments for Rent in Highland - Page 2

406 Rentals
  1. Interior Photo - Lexington Hills Apartments
    Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,342+
    2 BEDS
    $1,730+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,337 - $1,725
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,342 - $1,730

    Lexington Hills Apartments

    360 Lexington Pky S, Saint Paul, MN 55105
  2. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,435+
    1 BED
    $1,480+
    2 BEDS
    $1,826+
    3 BEDS
    $2,606+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $5,016
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $5,016

    740 River Drive

    740 Mississippi River Blvd S, Saint Paul, MN 55116
    (651) 370-9139
  3. Building Photo - Highland Ridge
    1 BED
    $1,612+
    2 BEDS
    $1,960+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,448 - $2,075
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Total Monthly Price$1,612 - $2,096
    - 12 Month Lease

    Highland Ridge

    2285 Stewart Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55116
  4. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,465+
    1 BED
    $1,515+
    2 BEDS
    $3,824+
    Plus Fees

    Juliette Apartments

    470 Lexington Pky S, Saint Paul, MN 55105
  5. 1 BED
    $1,525+
    2 BEDS
    $1,845+
    3 BEDS
    $2,375+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Crosby Pointe Apartments

    1115 Elway St, Saint Paul, MN 55116
  6. 3 BEDS
    $1,567
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,567

    Randolph Apartments | 1172

    1172 Randolph Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105
  7. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,849+
    2 BEDS
    $3,049+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,649 - $3,009
    Required Monthly Fees$200
    Total Monthly Price$1,849 - $3,209

    The Albert

    2230 Ford Pky, Saint Paul, MN 55116
    (651) 370-8408
  8. Building Photo - The Collection at Highland Bridge
    Price Drop. $245 Off
    1 BED
    $1,698+
    2 BEDS
    $3,413+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $6,745
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,698 - $4,018

    The Collection at Highland Bridge

    800 Cretin Ave S, Saint Paul, MN 55116
    (651) 390-7273
  9. Interior Photo - The Finn Apartments
    1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,723+
    1 BED
    $2,218+
    2 BEDS
    $2,965+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,715 - $2,957
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,723 - $2,965
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Finn Apartments

    725 Cleveland Ave S, Saint Paul, MN 55116
    (763) 363-6239
  10. Building Photo - 2179 Stewart Ave
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,795
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,795

    2179 Stewart Ave Unit #1

    2179 Stewart Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55116
  11. Building Photo - Riverview Highlands
    2 BEDS
    $1,802
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Riverview Highlands

    1834 Mississippi River Blvd S, Saint Paul, MN 55116
  12. Building Photo - The Riverwood
    1 BED
    $1,989
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,985 - $4,485
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,989 - $2,264

    The Riverwood

    1015 Sibley Memorial Hwy, Lilydale, MN 55118
    (763) 363-3989
  13. Building Photo - Montcalm Apartments
    2 BEDS
    $2,055
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,055 - $2,315
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,055 - $2,315
    - 12 Month Lease

    Montcalm Apartments

    535 S Lexington Pky S, Saint Paul, MN 55116
    (651) 370-8832
  14. Building Photo - 954 S Wilder St
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,150

    954 S Wilder St

    954 S Wilder St, Saint Paul, MN 55116
  15. Building Photo - 954 S Wilder St
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,150

    954 S Wilder St

    954 S Wilder St, Saint Paul, MN 55116
  16. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,225+
    2 BEDS
    $4,000+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,225 - $4,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,225 - $4,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    The River House

    1300 Sibley Memorial Hwy, Mendota, MN 55150
    (855) 490-8297
  17. Building Photo - 1164 Randolph Ave
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,340
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,340
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,340

    1164 Randolph Ave

    1164 Randolph Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105