Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Saint Paul, MN with Gym/Fitness Center

3,150 Rentals
  1. Interior Photo - Esox House
    STUDIO
    $1,370+
    1 BED
    $1,545+
    2 BEDS
    $2,070+
    Plus Fees

    Esox House

    150 W Water St, Saint Paul, MN 55107
  2. Interior Photo - Marshall Avenue Flats
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,392+
    2 BEDS
    $1,668+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,387 - $1,663
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,392 - $1,668

    Marshall Avenue Flats

    1606 Marshall Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104
  3. 1 BED
    $1,612
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,448 - $1,731
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Total Monthly Price$1,612 - $1,680
    - 12 Month Lease

    Highland Ridge

    2285 Stewart Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55116
  4. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,373+
    1 BED
    $1,428+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $3,010
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,373 - $1,818

    Lofts at Farmers Market

    260 5th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55101
  5. Interior Photo - Lexington Hills Apartments
    Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,342+
    2 BEDS
    $1,730+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,337 - $1,725
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,342 - $1,730

    Lexington Hills Apartments

    360 Lexington Pky S, Saint Paul, MN 55105
  6. 2 BEDS
    $1,802
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Riverview Highlands

    1834 Mississippi River Blvd S, Saint Paul, MN 55116
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,320+
    2 BEDS
    $1,455+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,320 - $1,455
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,320 - $1,455
    - 12 Month Lease

    Arbor Pointe Apartments

    635 Maryland Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55117
  8. Building Photo - Riverview at Upper Landing
    1 BED
    $1,579+
    2 BEDS
    $2,284+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,570 - $3,700
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Total Monthly Price$1,579 - $3,274
    - 12 Month Lease

    Riverview at Upper Landing

    400 Spring St, Saint Paul, MN 55102
  9. Building Photo - Carleton Artist Lofts
    1 BED
    $1,437+
    2 BEDS
    $1,720+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Carleton Artist Lofts

    2285 W University Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55114
  10. 1 BED
    $1,525+
    2 BEDS
    $1,845+
    3 BEDS
    $2,375+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Crosby Pointe Apartments

    1115 Elway St, Saint Paul, MN 55116
  11. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,134+
    1 BED
    $1,284+
    2 BEDS
    $1,561+
    Plus Fees - 1 Month Lease

    Straus Lofts

    350 Sibley St, Saint Paul, MN 55101
  12. 1 BED
    $1,435+
    2 BEDS
    $1,703+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Maryland Park

    1619 Maryland Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55106
  13. Interior Photo - The Haven of Battle Creek
    1 BED
    $1,094+
    2 BEDS
    $1,528+
    3 BEDS
    $1,805+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,034 - $1,771
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,094 - $1,806
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Haven of Battle Creek

    200 Winthrop St S, Saint Paul, MN 55119
  14. STUDIO
    $1,183+
    1 BED
    $1,543+
    2 BEDS
    $1,891+
    3 BEDS
    $3,347+
    Plus Fees

    333 on the Park

    333 Sibley St, Saint Paul, MN 55101
  15. Building Photo - River Flats
    Call for Rent

    River Flats

    735 Woodlawn Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55116
  16. Building Photo - R7 Lofts
    Call for Rent

    R7 Lofts

    133 7th St, Saint Paul, MN 55101
  17. 2 BEDS
    $1,663
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,663
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,663
    - 12 Month Lease

    Hilltop at Signal Hills

    15 Butler Ave E, West Saint Paul, MN 55118
  18. Building Photo - Upper Post Flats
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,373+
    2 BEDS
    $1,636+
    3 BEDS
    $1,880+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,353 - $1,860
    Required Monthly Fees$20 - $45
    Total Monthly Price$1,373 - $1,905
    - 12 Month Lease

    Upper Post Flats

    6365 Sibley Ave, Fort Snelling, MN 55111
  19. 1 BED
    $1,615+
    2 BEDS
    $1,965+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $1,945
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,615 - $1,965

    West River Commons

    4610 Lake St E, Minneapolis, MN 55406
  20. Building Photo - The Hendrickson
    1 BED
    $1,699
    Plus Fees

    The Hendrickson

    1750 Larpenteur Ave, Falcon Heights, MN 55113
Showing 42 of 199 results, Page 5 of 5

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Saint Paul at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,291
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Saint Paul
8

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Saint Paul

Renting in Saint Paul

Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Saint Paul

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Education

GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
1,390 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
1,390 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
397 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Elementary School

Public
Grades K-5
483 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Elementary School

Public
Grades K-5
388 Students

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters