Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Shelard Park
-
1 Month Free|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,639Base Rent$1,639 - $2,179Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,639 - $2,179
ReNew PARKone
301 Shelard Pky, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,569
Westwind Apartments
275 Shelard Pky, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,680Base Rent$1,660 - $1,700Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,680 - $1,720
Shelard Village Apartments
400 Ford Rd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
Call for RentWestmarke Condominiums
1155 Ford Rd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
Can't find what you are looking for?
Clear All FiltersSaint Louis Park at a Glance
Shelard Park Neighborhood in Saint Louis Park, MN
So you're looking for the perfect two-bedroom apartment for rent in Shelard Park. With great rent specials, price drops, and the best values in the city, Apartment Finder offers a wide selection of spacious two-bedroom apartments that will fit your lifestyle and budget. Two-bedroom apartments' larger layout and versatile living spaces provide ample room for individuals, couples, or even small families in Shelard Park.
With the shared cost of rent, two-bedroom apartments offer great value for the space you get. Even if you're not searching with roommates, a two-bedroom apartment has practical benefits. Experience the advantages of having an extra bedroom, whether for a home office, guest room, or added storage space. The flexibility of a second bedroom allows you to personalize your home and adapt to changing needs. Enjoy a larger living area, multiple closets, and potentially additional amenities like balconies or in-unit laundry. Choose any of these 5 two-bedroom apartments for rent to view floor plans, see photos, and get more information on amenities and availability.
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Saint Louis Park
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Meadowbrook 550 Sq Ft $1,230/mo