No results were found that match your criteria.
Showing all results in Saint Louis Park, MN.
Condos under $1,200 for Rent in Saint Louis Park, MN with a Swimming Pool
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,350+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,550
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$2,279+Base Rent$1,619 - $3,879Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,619 - $3,879
ReNew PARKone
301 Shelard Pky, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,461Base Rent$1,439Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,461
Lake Harriet Commons
4416 S Chowen Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55410 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,450+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,490Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,490
2700-2727 Rhode Island Ave S. (Rhode Island Chateau)
2727 S Rhode Island Ave, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,908+2 BEDS$2,483+Base Rent$1,800 - $2,850Required Monthly Fees$43Total Monthly Price$1,908 - $2,893- 12 Month Lease
Millennium at West End
5245 Wayzata Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
|
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,730+3 BEDS$3,770+
The Winn at Golden Valley
8200 Golden Valley Rd, Golden Valley, MN 55427 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,405Base Rent$1,340Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,405- 12 Month Lease
The Bryn
2823 Wayzata Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55405 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,549+
Westwind Apartments
275 Shelard Pky, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$1,989+Base Rent$1,759 - $2,799Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,759 - $2,799
Arrive St Louis Park
7201 Walker St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
Plus Fees1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$5,095+
Nolan Mains Residences at 50th & France
3945 Market St, Edina, MN 55424 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,384+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,694+Base Rent$1,380 - $3,515Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,384 - $1,789
Willow Creek
135-235 Nathan Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441 -
Plus Fees2 BEDS$1,766
The Woodlands of Minnetonka Apartments
10275 Greenbrier Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55305 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,033+1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,578+
Knollwood Towers West Apartments
1010 Lake St NE, Hopkins, MN 55343 -
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,265+
Somerset Oaks Apartments and Townhomes
7400 Oak Park Village Dr, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,399
Tamarind Apartments
2300-2350 Ridge Dr, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,500+
Allegro
4440 Beard Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55410 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,495Base Rent$1,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,495- 12 Month Lease
Oakridge Apartments
640 Oak Ridge Rd, Hopkins, MN 55305 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$1,914+Base Rent$1,751 - $6,535Required Monthly Fees$24Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $2,379
Verge
3601 Park Center Blvd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,513+1 BED$1,663+2 BEDS$2,698+Base Rent$1,505 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,513 - $2,923
The Gateway at West Lake Quarter
3430 List Pl, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,091Base Rent$2,091 - $2,466Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,091 - $2,466
Risor of St. Louis Park - Active Adult 55+
3510 Beltline Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$9,950Base Rent$9,950Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$9,950
4630 France Ave S
4630 France Ave S, Edina, MN 55410 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$2,037+Base Rent$1,675 - $4,535Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,697 - $2,432Cityscape
5707 Highway 7, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,395+Putnam Properties in Hopkins
33 6th Ave N, Hopkins, MN 55343 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,338+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,337 - $4,918Required Monthly Fees$1Total Monthly Price$1,338 - $2,180
Park Glen Apartments
4501 Park Glen Rd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,369+1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,779+Base Rent$1,369 - $2,439Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,369 - $2,439
Arrive 4301
4301 Park Glen Rd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Plus Fees2 BEDS$1,400Belgrove Apartments (10100 Minnetonka Blvd.)
10100 Minnetonka Blvd, Minnetonka, MN 55305 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,826Base Rent$1,820 - $3,244Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,826 - $3,250Avidor Edina 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
5220 Eden Ave, Edina, MN 55436 -
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$1,995+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,350Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,395 - $2,350- 12 Month LeaseCarriage House Apartments
400-500 Cambridge St, Hopkins, MN 55343 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,150Westwood Chateau Apartments
2242 Nevada Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$925+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,650+
Brittany Apartments
3127 S Highway 100, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$2,580+Base Rent$1,380 - $2,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,410 - $2,580
Edina Highland Villa
5250 Villa Way, Edina, MN 55436 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,394+1 BED$1,669+2 BEDS$2,384+Base Rent$1,390 - $4,565Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,479
Be @ Axon Green
3144 Chowen Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55416
Saint Louis Park at a Glance
Renting in Saint Louis Park
Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes
- Apartment Type Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Studio 488 Sq Ft $1,281 / mo
- 1 Bedroom 735 Sq Ft $1,542 / mo
- 2 Bedrooms 1,046 Sq Ft $1,907 / mo
- 3 Bedrooms 1,258 Sq Ft $2,284 / mo
- 4 Bedrooms 1,319 Sq Ft $2,207 / mo
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Saint Louis Park
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Meadowbrook 550 Sq Ft $1,230/mo
- Aquila 731 Sq Ft $1,382/mo
- Texa-Tonka 727 Sq Ft $1,513/mo
- Triangle 760 Sq Ft $1,555/mo
- Eliot 752 Sq Ft $1,636/mo
- Sorensen 716 Sq Ft $1,769/mo
- South Oak Hill 805 Sq Ft $1,793/mo
- Minikahda Vista 791 Sq Ft $1,809/mo
- Elmwood 791 Sq Ft $1,811/mo
- Wolfe Park 773 Sq Ft $1,819/mo