Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Saint Louis Park, MN

2,579 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 640 Wisconsin Ave N
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,145
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,145
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,145

    640 Wisconsin Ave N Unit 634

    640 Wisconsin Ave N, Golden Valley, MN 55427
  2. Building Photo - 1618 Natchez Ave S
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,895
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,895

    1618 Natchez Ave S

    1618 Natchez Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55416
  3. Building Photo - 3006 W 44th St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $3,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,950

    3006 W 44th St

    3006 W 44th St, Minneapolis, MN 55410
  4. Building Photo - 3006 W 44th St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,950

    3006 W 44th St

    3006 W 44th St, Minneapolis, MN 55410
  5. Building Photo - 8300 W 31st St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,175
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,175

    8300 W 31st St Unit 106

    8300 W 31st St, St. Louis Park, MN 55426
  6. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,299
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,299

    8300 W 31st St Unit 304

    8300 W 31st St, St. Louis Park, MN 55426
  7. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,495

    1338 Idaho Ave S

    1338 Idaho Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55426
  8. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,695
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,695
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,695

    6806 W 24th St

    6806 W 24th St, Minneapolis, MN 55426
  9. Building Photo - 3004 Ottawa Ave S
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,360
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,360
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,360

    3004 Ottawa Ave S Unit 1

    3004 Ottawa Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55416
  10. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000

    Sunset Rentals Duplex Unit Down Stairs

    2921 Sunset Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55416
  11. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250

    V10301-215 Unit 301-215

    10301 Cedar Lk Rd S, Minnetonka, MN 55305
  12. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,495

    3600 Pennsylvania Ave S Unit 2

    3600 Pennsylvania Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55426
  13. Building Photo - 3600 Pennsylvania Ave S
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,595
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,595

    3600 Pennsylvania Ave S Unit 4

    3600 Pennsylvania Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55426
  14. Building Photo - 1217/1219 Oxford Drive
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,895
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,895

    1217/1219 Oxford Drive Unit 1217

    1217-1219 Oxford St, Hopkins, MN 55343
  15. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,395

    4059 Vernon Ave S Unit 1

    4059 Vernon Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55416
  16. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,898+
    2 BEDS
    $2,583+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,790 - $4,545
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,898 - $3,078

    4800 Excelsior

    4800 Excelsior Blvd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
  17. 1 BED
    $995
    Plus Fees

    Q2

    4815 Old Cedar Lake Rd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
  18. 1 BED
    $1,260
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$1,260

    The Lynn Apartments

    3030 Lynn Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
  19. Building Photo - Laurel West End
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,498+
    2 BEDS
    $1,687+
    Plus Fees

    Laurel West End

    250 Turners Xrd S, Golden Valley, MN 55416
  20. 1 BED
    $2,720
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,625 - $3,123
    Required Monthly Fees$95 - $110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,720 - $2,735

    The Abbott

    3405 44th Street West, Minneapolis, MN 55410
  21. 1 BED
    $1,404+
    2 BEDS
    $1,686+
    Plus Fees

    Arbor Court

    3755 S Wooddale Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55416
  22. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,225+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,104 - $2,065
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,225 - $1,855
    - 12 Month Lease

    Brentwood Apartments

    614-624 Robinwood Ln, Hopkins, MN 55305
  23. Classic Apartment Home - Countryside Estates
    Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,303+
    2 BEDS
    $1,443+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $1,530
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,303 - $1,538
    - 12 Month Lease

    Countryside Estates

    10101 Highway 55, Plymouth, MN 55441
  24. 1 BED
    $1,758+
    2 BEDS
    $2,179+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $2,275
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,758 - $2,283
    - 12 Month Lease

    Overlook on the Creek

    9731 Minnetonka Blvd, Minnetonka, MN 55305
  25. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,014
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,700

    Cove at Linden Hills

    4261 Sheridan Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55410
  26. Building Photo - Aquila Flats
    2 BEDS
    $1,250
    Plus Fees

    Aquila Flats

    8216 W 31st St, Minneapolis, MN 55426
  27. Building Photo - 4351 Drew Ave
    1 BED
    $1,100
    Plus Fees

    4351 Drew Ave

    4351 Drew Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55410
  28. Building Photo - Lakewood Isles
    STUDIO
    $1,160+
    1 BED
    $1,410+
    2 BEDS
    $1,660+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $1,595
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$1,160 - $1,660
    - 12 Month Lease

    Lakewood Isles

    3031 Ewing Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55416
  29. Building Photo - METRIC Apartments
    1 BED
    $1,715
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $1,745
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,715 - $1,765
    - 12 Month Lease

    METRIC Apartments

    3820 W 31st St, Minneapolis, MN 55416
  30. STUDIO
    $1,593+
    1 BED
    $1,503+
    2 BEDS
    $2,823+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $2,925
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,933

    The Mezz at West Lake Quarter

    3050 Abbott Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55416
  31. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,075+
    2 BEDS
    $2,674+
    Plus Fees

    The Laurel West

    250 S Turners Crossroad, Golden Valley, MN 55416
Showing 42 of 221 results, Page 5 of 6

Saint Louis Park at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,542
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Saint Louis Park
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Saint Louis Park

Renting in Saint Louis Park

Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Saint Louis Park

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Average Rent in Nearby Cities

(For 1 bedroom apartments)
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.