Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Saint Louis Park, MN

2,581 Rentals
  1. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,849+
    1 BED
    $1,851+
    2 BEDS
    $2,595+
    Plus Fees

    Talo

    5100 Wayzata Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (612) 482-8968
  2. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,118+
    2 BEDS
    $1,338+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $1,500
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,118 - $1,523

    Trentwood Apartments

    9140-9240 Golden Valley Rd, Golden Valley, MN 55427
    (612) 230-7137
  3. 1 BED
    $1,384+
    2 BEDS
    $1,469+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $3,095
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,384 - $1,634

    Lou Park

    1351 Hampshire Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
    (763) 363-6204
  4. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,245
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Park Embassy

    4400-4450 Minnetonka Blvd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (763) 230-0577
  5. 1 BED
    $1,208+
    2 BEDS
    $1,483+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,580
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,208 - $1,588
    - 12 Month Lease

    Joppa Lane

    2888 Joppa Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (763) 363-7982
  6. 2 BEDS
    $1,725
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,725
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,725
    - 12 Month Lease

    Villa Capri

    3043 Inglewood Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (952) 649-6341
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,603+
    1 BED
    $1,598+
    2 BEDS
    $2,478+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,587 - $2,822
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,598 - $2,578

    Arcata Apartments

    901 Xenia Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (763) 363-6584
  8. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,594+
    1 BED
    $1,886+
    2 BEDS
    $2,112+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,477 - $2,382
    Required Monthly Fees$117 - $142
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,594 - $2,524
    - 12 Month Lease

    Waterstone Place

    9700 Waterstone Pl, Minnetonka, MN 55305
    (763) 292-2271
  9. 1 BED
    $1,215+
    2 BEDS
    $1,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,215 - $1,535
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,215 - $1,525
    - 12 Month Lease

    Dean Terrace Apartments

    2932-2936 Dean Pky, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (763) 230-0208
  10. Price Drop. $130 Off
    1 BED
    $1,008
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $1,125
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,008 - $1,138

    Hiawatha Court

    1120 Hiawatha Ave, Hopkins, MN 55343
    (612) 441-3743
  11. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,260+
    2 BEDS
    $1,515+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,625
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$1,260 - $1,690
    - 12 Month Lease

    Lake West on France

    3028 Ewing Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (763) 363-6007
  12. STUDIO
    $1,355+
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $1,730+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,215 - $2,035
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,355 - $2,035

    2920 Dean Parkway Apartments

    2920 Dean Pky, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (763) 363-6927
  13. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,594+
    1 BED
    $1,594+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,589 - $1,799
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,594 - $1,804
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Axis

    350 Nathan Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441
    (763) 363-5152
  14. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,160+
    1 BED
    $1,260+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    3 BEDS
    $1,785+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,160 - $1,785
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,160 - $1,785

    Creekwood Estates

    1328 Lake St, Hopkins, MN 55343
    (763) 363-6100
  15. Price Drop. $175 Off
    1 BED
    $1,025+
    2 BEDS
    $1,305+
    3 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,025 - $1,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,025 - $1,700

    Ramsgate

    700 Cambridge St, Hopkins, MN 55343
    (763) 363-6074
  16. 1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,605+
    3 BEDS
    $2,580+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $2,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $2,580

    Edina Highland Villa

    5250 Villa Way, Edina, MN 55436
    (763) 363-6173
  17. STUDIO
    $1,394+
    1 BED
    $1,699+
    2 BEDS
    $2,384+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $4,350
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,449

    Be @ Axon Green

    3144 Chowen Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (612) 441-5302
  18. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,204+
    2 BEDS
    $1,439+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,434
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,204 - $1,439

    The Theodore Apartments 55+

    2840 N Wayzata Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55405
    (612) 230-1531
  19. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,775+
    2 BEDS
    $2,855+
    3 BEDS
    $3,395+
    4 BEDS
    $3,775+
    Plus Fees

    The Penhurst

    2800 N Wayzata Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55405
    (612) 230-8613
  20. STUDIO
    $1,333+
    1 BED
    $1,816+
    2 BEDS
    $2,302+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $2,460
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,333 - $2,468

    Volo at Texa Tonka

    7920 Minnetonka blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55426
    (763) 292-2274
  21. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,115+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,115 - $1,625
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,575

    Westside

    97 Blake Rd N, Hopkins, MN 55343
    (763) 363-6160
  22. 1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $1,695+
    3 BEDS
    $1,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,350
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $2,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    Carriage House Apartments

    400-500 Cambridge St, Hopkins, MN 55343
    (763) 363-4568
  23. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,125
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,345
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,125 - $1,345
    - 12 Month Lease

    Portage Apartments

    3146 W Bde Maka Ska Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (763) 363-5140
  24. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,875
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875 - $1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,875 - $1,900
    - 12 Month Lease

    2912 France Ave S

    2912 France Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (952) 230-7270
  25. Building Photo - Park Villa Apartments
    Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $975+
    2 BEDS
    $1,250+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Park Villa Apartments

    4320 36 1/2 St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416