Apartments for Rent in Saint Louis Park, MN with a Swimming Pool
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,338+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,337 - $4,918Required Monthly Fees$1Total Monthly Price$1,338 - $2,194 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,464+Base Rent$1,350 - $4,830Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,354 - $2,464Park Towers
4820 Highway 7, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,826Base Rent$1,820 - $3,244Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,826 - $3,250
Avidor Edina 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
5220 Eden Ave, Edina, MN 55436 -
Discounts
-
2 Months FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$2,251+
Hello Apartments
9201 Golden Valley Rd, Golden Valley, MN 55427 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,359+Base Rent$1,355 - $3,095Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,359 - $1,634
Lou Park
1351 Hampshire Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,483+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,580Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,208 - $1,588- 12 Month Lease
Joppa Lane
2888 Joppa Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,595+
Park Embassy
4400-4450 Minnetonka Blvd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,427+1 BED$1,799+
The Shoreham Apartments
3030 France Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,585+Base Rent$1,115 - $1,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,750
Westside
97 Blake Rd N, Hopkins, MN 55343 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,460+Base Rent$1,145 - $1,625Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,210 - $1,690- 12 Month Lease
Lake West on France
3028 Ewing Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,594+1 BED$1,594+Base Rent$1,589 - $1,799Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,594 - $1,804- 12 Month Lease
The Axis
350 Nathan Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,160+1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,785+Base Rent$1,160 - $1,785Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,160 - $1,785
Creekwood Estates
1328 Lake St, Hopkins, MN 55343 -
Price Drop. $175 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$1,025 - $1,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,025 - $1,700
Ramsgate
700 Cambridge St, Hopkins, MN 55343 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$2,580+Base Rent$1,380 - $2,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,410 - $2,580
Edina Highland Villa
5250 Villa Way, Edina, MN 55436 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,394+1 BED$1,674+2 BEDS$2,379+Base Rent$1,390 - $4,555Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,474
Be @ Axon Green
3144 Chowen Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,713+1 BED$1,563+2 BEDS$2,328+Base Rent$1,552 - $2,712Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,563 - $2,683
Arcata Apartments
901 Xenia Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,725+
Brier Creek Apartments
10641 Greenbrier Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55305 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,530+
Rosewood West
460 5th Ave N, Hopkins, MN 55343 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,425+Urban Park I and II Apartments
3601 Phillips Pky, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,704+2 BEDS$2,024+3 BEDS$2,669+Base Rent$1,700 - $4,820Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,704 - $2,669The Gables at Park Pointe
1361 Hampshire Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$1,974+Base Rent$1,625 - $3,865Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,629 - $2,094
Mallard Creek
8350 Golden Valley Rd, Golden Valley, MN 55427 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,350Base Rent$1,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,350- 12 Month Lease
7414 W 22nd St Unit 112
7414 W 22nd St, St. Louis Park, MN 55426 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,600Base Rent$1,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,600- 12 Month Lease
10531 Cedar Lk Rd S Unit 312
10531 Cedar Lk Rd S, Hopkins, MN 55305 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,450Base Rent$1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,450Condo
10451 Greenbrier Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55305 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,898+2 BEDS$2,583+Base Rent$1,850 - $4,525Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,898 - $3,0634800 Excelsior
4800 Excelsior Blvd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,593+1 BED$1,503+2 BEDS$2,823+Base Rent$1,495 - $2,925Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,933
The Mezz at West Lake Quarter
3050 Abbott Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,075+2 BEDS$4,879+Base Rent$2,995 - $6,595Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,075 - $6,675
Waterbury House
3012 Excelsior Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$2,178+Base Rent$1,435 - $2,335Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,443 - $2,343
The Original at West Lake Quarter
3430 List Plz, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
-
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,674+
The Laurel West
250 S Turners Crossroad, Golden Valley, MN 55416 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,813+2 BEDS$2,890+3 BEDS$4,010+Base Rent$1,798 - $3,995Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,813 - $4,010
Birke
11700 Wayzata Blvd, Minnetonka, MN 55305
Can't find what you are looking for?
Clear All FiltersSaint Louis Park at a Glance
Renting in Saint Louis Park
Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes
- Apartment Type Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Studio 488 Sq Ft $1,280 / mo
- 1 Bedroom 735 Sq Ft $1,542 / mo
- 2 Bedrooms 1,046 Sq Ft $1,907 / mo
- 3 Bedrooms 1,258 Sq Ft $2,284 / mo
- 4 Bedrooms 1,319 Sq Ft $2,207 / mo
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Saint Louis Park
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Meadowbrook 550 Sq Ft $1,230/mo
- Aquila 731 Sq Ft $1,382/mo
- Texa-Tonka 727 Sq Ft $1,513/mo
- Triangle 760 Sq Ft $1,555/mo
- Eliot 752 Sq Ft $1,636/mo
- Sorensen 716 Sq Ft $1,769/mo
- South Oak Hill 805 Sq Ft $1,793/mo
- Minikahda Vista 791 Sq Ft $1,809/mo
- Elmwood 791 Sq Ft $1,811/mo
- Wolfe Park 773 Sq Ft $1,819/mo