Keyword Search

No results were found that match your criteria.

Showing all results in Saint Louis Park, MN.

Apartments under $1,000 for Rent in Saint Louis Park, MN with Washer & Dryer

2,584 Rentals
  1. |
    1 BED
    $1,749
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,699 - $2,249
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $2,299

    Arrive Inglewood Trails

    3200 Inglewood Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (763) 363-5372
  2. |
    1 BED
    $1,908+
    2 BEDS
    $2,483+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $2,850
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Total Monthly Price$1,908 - $2,893
    - 12 Month Lease

    Millennium at West End

    5245 Wayzata Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (763) 496-6165
  3. 1 BED
    $1,405
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,340
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$1,405
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Bryn

    2823 Wayzata Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55405
    (763) 363-5127
  4. 1 BED
    $1,759+
    2 BEDS
    $2,009+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,759 - $2,959
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,759 - $2,959

    Arrive St Louis Park

    7201 Walker St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
    (763) 363-5258
  5. STUDIO
    $1,379+
    1 BED
    $1,394+
    2 BEDS
    $1,704+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $3,665
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $1,874

    Willow Creek

    135-235 Nathan Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441
    (763) 363-4488
  6. STUDIO
    $1,200+
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,500+
    Plus Fees

    Allegro

    4440 Beard Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55410
    (763) 363-3393
  7. 2 BEDS
    $1,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,495
    - 12 Month Lease

    Oakridge Apartments

    640 Oak Ridge Rd, Hopkins, MN 55305
    (612) 260-7306
  8. 1 BED
    $1,781+
    2 BEDS
    $1,914+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,757 - $6,535
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Total Monthly Price$1,781 - $2,379

    Verge

    3601 Park Center Blvd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (612) 429-3717
  9. STUDIO
    $1,513+
    1 BED
    $1,663+
    2 BEDS
    $2,698+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,505 - $2,915
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,513 - $2,923

    The Gateway at West Lake Quarter

    3430 List Pl, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (612) 294-9457
  10. 4 BEDS
    $9,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$9,950
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$9,950

    4630 France Ave S

    4630 France Ave S, Edina, MN 55410
    (952) 222-0633
  11. Building Photo - Cityscape
    1 BED
    $1,722+
    2 BEDS
    $2,037+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700 - $4,535
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$1,722 - $2,432

    Cityscape

    5707 Highway 7, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (651) 315-7464
  12. STUDIO
    $1,338+
    1 BED
    $1,465+
    2 BEDS
    $1,967+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,337 - $5,012
    Required Monthly Fees$1
    Total Monthly Price$1,338 - $2,220

    Park Glen Apartments

    4501 Park Glen Rd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (612) 441-5925
  13. Building Photo - Arrive 4301
    STUDIO
    $1,369+
    1 BED
    $1,449+
    2 BEDS
    $1,779+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $2,439
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,369 - $2,439

    Arrive 4301

    4301 Park Glen Rd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (763) 363-5506
  14. Building foyer - Carriage House Apartments
    1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $1,695+
    3 BEDS
    $1,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,350
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $2,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    Carriage House Apartments

    400-500 Cambridge St, Hopkins, MN 55343
    (763) 363-4568
  15. 1 BED
    $1,208+
    2 BEDS
    $1,483+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,580
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,208 - $1,588
    - 12 Month Lease

    Joppa Lane

    2888 Joppa Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (763) 363-7982
  16. Building Photo - Edina Highland Villa
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,605+
    3 BEDS
    $2,580+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $2,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $2,580

    Edina Highland Villa

    5250 Villa Way, Edina, MN 55436
    (763) 363-6173
  17. STUDIO
    $1,394+
    1 BED
    $1,704+
    2 BEDS
    $2,384+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $4,350
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,449

    Be @ Axon Green

    3144 Chowen Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (612) 441-5302

Saint Louis Park at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,542
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Saint Louis Park
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Saint Louis Park

Renting in Saint Louis Park

Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Saint Louis Park

(For 1 bedroom apartments)
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.