Keyword Search

Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Eden Prairie, MN

706 Rentals
  1. 2 BEDS
    $1,445
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,415 - $1,705
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $1,705

    Hunters Ridge

    19000 Stratford Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55345
    (952) 314-9870
  2. 2 BEDS
    $1,625
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,625 - $1,895
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,625 - $1,895

    The Views of Minnetonka

    5445-5455 Smetana Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55343
    (651) 384-4782
  3. 2 BEDS
    $1,898
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,838 - $2,620
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,898 - $2,117

    The DECO

    129 Holmes St S, Shakopee, MN 55379
    (612) 268-6214
  4. 2 BEDS
    $1,924
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900 - $2,296
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,924 - $2,320

    Oaks Glen Lake Apartments

    14414 Stewart Ln, Minnetonka, MN 55345
    (651) 315-7399
  5. 2 BEDS
    $1,696
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,483 - $1,681
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,696

    Oaks Braemar

    7150 Cahill Rd, Edina, MN 55439
    (763) 363-5962
  6. 2 BEDS
    $1,446
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,432 - $1,910
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,446 - $1,924

    Oaks Lincoln Apartments

    5200 Lincoln Dr, Edina, MN 55436
    (612) 235-7519
  7. 2 BEDS
    $2,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,125
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,150
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Chase at Nine Mile Creek

    5709 Rowland Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55343
    (612) 354-8079
  8. Building Photo - The Atwood at Eden Prairie
    Price Drop. $195 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,445
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445 - $2,760
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $1,820

    The Atwood at Eden Prairie

    14030 Chestnut Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55347
  9. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $1,525
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $1,475

    Huntington Park

    1245 Shakopee Ave E, Shakopee, MN 55379
  10. 2 BEDS
    $1,590
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $1,800
    Required Monthly Fees$180
    Total Monthly Price$1,590 - $1,980

    White Pines Apartments

    1324 Eagle Creek Blvd, Shakopee, MN 55379
  11. Building Photo - 14333 Wilson Dr
    2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200
    - 12 Month Lease

    14333 Wilson Dr

    14333 Wilson Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55347
  12. Building Photo - 13073 Crimson clover ln
    2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,750
    - 12 Month Lease

    13073 Crimson clover ln

    13073 Crimson clover ln, Eden prairie, MN 55347