Deals & Discount Filters
Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Eden Prairie, MN
706 Rentals
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,552Base Rent$1,544 - $1,617Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,552 - $1,625- 12 Month Lease -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,460Base Rent$1,460 - $2,376Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,460 - $1,570ReNew at Neill Lake
11185 Anderson Lakes Pky, Eden Prairie, MN 55344 -
-
Call for Rent
Burning Tree West
14017 Chestnut Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55347 -
1 Month Free
-
Call for Rent
Oaks Lincoln Townhomes
5200 Lincoln Dr, Edina, MN 55436 -
-
Call for RentCore Crossings Apartments
1360 Stagecoach Rd, Shakopee, MN 55379 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,693
Preserve at Shady Oak
10987 Bren Rd E, Minnetonka, MN 55343 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,500Base Rent$1,417 - $2,029Required Monthly Fees$83Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $1,725
Stratford Wood
18900 Stratford Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55345 -
Call for Rent
Cottages of Edina
5180 Lincoln Dr, Edina, MN 55436
Showing 42 of 96 results, Page 3 of 3
Can't find what you are looking for?
Clear All FiltersEden Prairie at a Glance
Renting in Eden Prairie
Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes
- Apartment Type Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Studio 540 Sq Ft $1,374 / mo
- 1 Bedroom 766 Sq Ft $1,591 / mo
- 2 Bedrooms 1,098 Sq Ft $1,976 / mo
- 3 Bedrooms 1,284 Sq Ft $2,359 / mo
- 4 Bedrooms 2,084 Sq Ft $2,956 / mo