Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Dellwood, MN with Parking

2,969 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 13386 Fondant Trail N
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $4,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,300

    13386 Fondant Trail N

    13386 Fondant Trail N, Hugo, MN 55038
  2. Building Photo - 9265 4th St N
    4 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $3,725
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,725
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,725

    9265 4th St N

    9265 4th St N, Lake Elmo, MN 55042
  3. Building Photo - 78 10th St E
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,975
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,975
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,975

    78 10th St E Unit 1904

    78 10th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55101
  4. Building Photo - 78 10th St E
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250

    78 10th St E Unit 3203

    78 10th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55101
  5. Building Photo - 3334 Arcade St S
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100

    3334 Arcade St S

    3334 Arcade St S, Vadnais Heights, MN 55127
  6. Building Photo - 1386 Arden View Dr
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,600

    1386 Arden View Dr

    1386 Arden View Dr, Arden Hills, MN 55112
  7. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,995

    1611 Carroll Ave

    1611 Carroll Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104
  8. Building Photo - Marquette on the Hill
    STUDIO
    $942+
    1 BED
    $1,132+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925 - $1,115
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Total Monthly Price$942 - $1,132
    - 12 Month Lease

    Marquette on the Hill

    204-208 Western Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55102
  9. Building Photo - St. Anthony Flats
    2 BEDS
    $1,941
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,920
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Total Monthly Price$1,941

    St. Anthony Flats

    207 Virginia St, Saint Paul, MN 55102
  10. Discounts
    2 BEDS
    $1,282
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,265 - $1,275
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Total Monthly Price$1,282 - $1,292
    - 12 Month Lease

    Falcon Arms

    1697 Fry St, Falcon Heights, MN 55113
  11. 2 BEDS
    $1,025
    Plus Fees - 6 Month Lease

    Shadowlawn Estates

    1175 County Road D E, Vadnais Heights, MN 55109
  12. Building Photo - Snelling Villas
    Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,211+
    2 BEDS
    $1,366+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,350
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Total Monthly Price$1,211 - $1,366
    - 12 Month Lease

    Snelling Villas

    195 Snelling Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55104
  13. Building Photo - Larpenteur Villas
    2 BEDS
    $1,150
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Larpenteur Villas

    1504 Larpenteur Ave W, Falcon Heights, MN 55113
  14. 1 BED
    $975
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975 - $995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$975 - $995
    - 12 Month Lease

    Como Dale Apartments

    642 Front Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55103
  15. Building Photo - The Oasis at Twin Lakes
    1 BED
    $1,464
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,439
    Required Monthly Fees$25 - $55
    Total Monthly Price$1,464 - $1,494
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Oasis at Twin Lakes

    2725 Herschel St N, Roseville, MN 55113
  16. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,333+
    1 BED
    $1,463+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $2,855
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,333 - $1,843

    Lofts at Farmers Market

    260 5th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55101
  17. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,320+
    2 BEDS
    $1,455+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,320 - $1,455
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,320 - $1,455
    - 12 Month Lease

    Arbor Pointe Apartments

    635 Maryland Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55117
  18. Interior Photo - English Conway Place
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,003+
    2 BEDS
    $1,082+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,249
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,003 - $1,253

    English Conway Place

    434-446 English St, Saint Paul, MN 55106
  19. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,392+
    2 BEDS
    $1,668+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,387 - $1,663
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,392 - $1,668

    Marshall Avenue Flats

    1606 Marshall Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104
  20. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,440+
    2 BEDS
    $1,726+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,405 - $1,691
    Required Monthly Fees$35 - $55
    Total Monthly Price$1,440 - $1,746
    - 12 Month Lease

    Landings of Lexington

    9400 Lexington Ave, Lexington, MN 55014
  21. 1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,625+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $1,680
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,680
    - 12 Month Lease

    Pine Manor Estates A 55+ Community

    96 South Dr, Circle Pines, MN 55014
  22. Building Photo - Mahtomedi Flats
    1 BED
    $1,633
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,625 - $1,685
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,633 - $1,693
    - 12 Month Lease

    Mahtomedi Flats

    730 Wildwood Rd, Mahtomedi, MN 55115
  23. Building Photo - The McMillan
    Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,625+
    1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $2,180+
    Plus Fees

    The McMillan

    157 Grass Lake Pl, Shoreview, MN 55126
  24. STUDIO
    $850+
    1 BED
    $895+
    Plus Fees

    Maplewood Manor

    2275 Atlantic St N, Maplewood, MN 55109
  25. STUDIO
    $775+
    1 BED
    $825+
    2 BEDS
    $1,075+
    Plus Fees

    Parklawn

    1270 Magnolia Ave E, St. Paul, MN 55106
  26. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,134+
    1 BED
    $1,284+
    2 BEDS
    $1,561+
    Plus Fees - 1 Month Lease

    Straus Lofts

    350 Sibley St, Saint Paul, MN 55101
  27. Interior Photo - 7th Avenue Apartments
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,099
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,099

    7th Avenue Apartments

    2050 7th Ave E, North Saint Paul, MN 55109
  28. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,113
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,109
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,113

    Old Hudson Place

    1845 Old Hudson Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55119
  29. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,003
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,099
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,003 - $1,103

    Lake Phalen Place

    1601 English St, Saint Paul, MN 55106
  30. Building Photo - 1797 Stillwater Apartments
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $929
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$929

    1797 Stillwater Apartments

    1797 Stillwater Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55119
  31. Building Photo - Victoria Flats Roseville
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,264+
    2 BEDS
    $1,529+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,260 - $1,574
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,264 - $1,578

    Victoria Flats Roseville

    885 Highway 36 W, Roseville, MN 55113
  32. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,255
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,255

    Arlington Place

    97-119 Arlington Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55117
  33. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,246
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,242 - $1,299
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,246 - $1,303

    Blair Place

    985 Blair Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104
  34. Rent Special
    Call for Rent

    Wilder Square

    750 Milton St N, Saint Paul, MN 55104
Showing 42 of 361 results, Page 8 of 9
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.