Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Dellwood, MN with Parking

2,983 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Charles Flats
    STUDIO
    $795+
    1 BED
    $995+
    Plus Fees

    Charles Flats

    1648 Charles Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104
  2. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,099+
    2 BEDS
    $1,249+
    Plus Fees - 13 Month Lease

    Phalen Shores

    985 Ivy Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55106
  3. 1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,608+
    3 BEDS
    $1,871+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Parkway

    1428 7th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55106
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $895
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    1310 N Park St

    1310 N Park St, Saint Paul, MN 55117
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,003+
    1 BED
    $1,155+
    2 BEDS
    $1,268+
    3 BEDS
    $1,645+
    Plus Fees

    Shoreview Hills

    4130 Lexington Ave N, Shoreview, MN 55126
  6. Building Photo - 7015 W Shadow Lake Dr
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,005
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,870
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$3,005

    7015 W Shadow Lake Dr

    7015 W Shadow Lake Dr, Lino Lakes, MN 55014
    (888) 990-4684
  7. Building Photo - 1708 Lydia Ave W
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,630
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$2,630

    1708 Lydia Ave W

    1708 Lydia Ave W, Roseville, MN 55113
    (888) 990-4684
  8. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,730
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$2,730

    1869 Oxford St N

    1869 Oxford St N, Roseville, MN 55113
    (888) 990-4684
  9. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,880
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,745
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$2,880

    2273 Sierra Dr

    2273 Sierra Dr, White Bear Lake, MN 55110
    (888) 990-4684
  10. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,730
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,595
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$3,730

    3024 Furness Ct

    3024 Furness Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55109
    (888) 990-4684
  11. 4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $3,830
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,695
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$3,830

    1168 Macey Way

    1168 Macey Way, Stillwater, MN 55082
    (888) 990-4684
  12. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,730
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$2,730

    1874 7th St

    1874 7th St, White Bear Lake, MN 55110
    (888) 990-4684
  13. Building Photo - 2193 1st St
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800

    2193 1st St

    2193 1st St, White Bear Lake, MN 55110
  14. Building Photo - 1171 Bergmann Dr
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,450
    - 12 Month Lease

    1171 Bergmann Dr

    1171 Bergmann Dr, Stillwater, MN 55082
  15. Building Photo - 581 Belland Ave
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,600
    - 12 Month Lease

    581 Belland Ave Unit 1

    581 Belland Ave, Vadnais Heights, MN 55127
  16. Building Photo - 620 Bates Ave
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700
    - 12 Month Lease

    620 Bates Ave Unit 620 Bates, 2

    620 Bates Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55106
  17. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,200
    - 12 Month Lease

    1301 Hewitt Ave

    1301 Hewitt Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104
  18. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,795
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New