Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Dellwood, MN with a Garage

2,082 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 13104 Ghia Ct NE
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,600

    13104 Ghia Ct NE

    13104 Ghia Ct NE, Blaine, MN 55449
  2. Building Photo - 21 Charles Ave
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,250

    21 Charles Ave

    21 Charles Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55103
  3. 5 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $3,799
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,799
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,799

    297 Timberline Trail

    297 Timberline Trail, Vadnais Heights, MN 55127
  4. 5 BEDS, 5 BATHS
    $7,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$7,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$7,000

    8917 Joliet Ave N

    8917 Joliet Ave N, Stillwater, MN 55082
  5. Building Photo - 178 6th St N
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,600

    178 6th St N

    178 6th St N, Bayport, MN 55003
  6. Building Photo - 1669 Hague Ave
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,650

    1669 Hague Ave

    1669 Hague Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104
  7. 5 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,999
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,999
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,999

    1606 Concordia Ave

    1606 Concordia Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104
  8. STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $1,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,295

    66 9th St E Unit 2501

    66 9th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55101
  9. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $9,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$9,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$9,000

    1 Hill Farm Rd Unit 109

    1 Hill Farm Rd, North Oaks, MN 55127
  10. Building Photo - 9393 4th St N
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,995

    9393 4th St N

    9393 4th St N, Lake Elmo, MN 55042
  11. Building Photo - 13386 Fondant Trail N
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $4,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,300

    13386 Fondant Trail N

    13386 Fondant Trail N, Hugo, MN 55038
  12. 4 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $3,725
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,725
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,725

    9265 4th St N

    9265 4th St N, Lake Elmo, MN 55042
  13. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,975
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,975
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,975

    78 10th St E Unit 1904

    78 10th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55101
  14. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250

    78 10th St E Unit 3203

    78 10th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55101
  15. Building Photo - 3334 Arcade St S
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100

    3334 Arcade St S

    3334 Arcade St S, Vadnais Heights, MN 55127
  16. Building Photo - 1386 Arden View Dr
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,600

    1386 Arden View Dr

    1386 Arden View Dr, Arden Hills, MN 55112
  17. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,995

    1611 Carroll Ave

    1611 Carroll Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104
  18. 2 BEDS
    $1,941
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,920
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Total Monthly Price$1,941

    St. Anthony Flats

    207 Virginia St, Saint Paul, MN 55102
  19. 2 BEDS
    $1,025
    Plus Fees - 6 Month Lease

    Shadowlawn Estates

    1175 County Road D E, Vadnais Heights, MN 55109
  20. Building Photo - Como Dale Apartments
    1 BED
    $975
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975 - $995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$975 - $995
    - 12 Month Lease

    Como Dale Apartments

    642 Front Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55103
  21. Building Photo - Lake Phalen Place
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,003
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,099
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,003 - $1,103

    Lake Phalen Place

    1601 English St, Saint Paul, MN 55106
  22. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,333+
    1 BED
    $1,453+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $2,835
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,333 - $1,833

    Lofts at Farmers Market

    260 5th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55101
  23. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,320+
    2 BEDS
    $1,455+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,320 - $1,455
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,320 - $1,455
    - 12 Month Lease

    Arbor Pointe Apartments

    635 Maryland Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55117
  24. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,003+
    2 BEDS
    $1,082+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,249
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,003 - $1,253

    English Conway Place

    434-446 English St, Saint Paul, MN 55106
  25. Building Photo - Arlington Place
    Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,255
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,255

    Arlington Place

    97-119 Arlington Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55117
  26. Building Photo - Blair Place
    Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,246
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,242 - $1,299
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,246 - $1,303

    Blair Place

    985 Blair Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104
  27. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,099
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,099

    7th Avenue Apartments

    2050 7th Ave E, North Saint Paul, MN 55109
  28. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,134+
    1 BED
    $1,284+
    2 BEDS
    $1,561+
    Plus Fees - 1 Month Lease

    Straus Lofts

    350 Sibley St, Saint Paul, MN 55101
  29. Building Photo - John Snell Apartments
    1 BED
    $1,070+
    2 BEDS
    $1,280+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    John Snell Apartments

    550 Snelling Ave N, St. Paul, MN 55104
  30. STUDIO
    $1,183+
    1 BED
    $1,543+
    3 BEDS
    $3,358+
    Plus Fees

    333 on the Park

    333 Sibley St, Saint Paul, MN 55101
  31. 1 BED
    $1,149
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    BROWNstone Lofts

    839 University Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55104
  32. Building Photo - Mahtomedi Flats
    1 BED
    $1,633
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,625 - $1,685
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,633 - $1,693
    - 12 Month Lease

    Mahtomedi Flats

    730 Wildwood Rd, Mahtomedi, MN 55115
  33. Building Photo - The McMillan
    Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,625+
    1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $2,180+
    Plus Fees

    The McMillan

    157 Grass Lake Pl, Shoreview, MN 55126
  34. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,440+
    2 BEDS
    $1,726+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,405 - $1,691
    Required Monthly Fees$35 - $55
    Total Monthly Price$1,440 - $1,746
    - 12 Month Lease

    Landings of Lexington

    9400 Lexington Ave, Lexington, MN 55014
  35. 1 BED
    $1,699
    Plus Fees

    The Hendrickson

    1750 Larpenteur Ave, Falcon Heights, MN 55113
  36. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,264+
    2 BEDS
    $1,529+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,260 - $1,574
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,264 - $1,578

    Victoria Flats Roseville

    885 Highway 36 W, Roseville, MN 55113
  37. Building Photo - The Oasis at Twin Lakes
    1 BED
    $1,464
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,439
    Required Monthly Fees$25 - $55
    Total Monthly Price$1,464 - $1,494
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Oasis at Twin Lakes

    2725 Herschel St N, Roseville, MN 55113
Showing 42 of 263 results, Page 6 of 7
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.