Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Dellwood, MN with a Garage

2,082 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Sheraton Place Apartments
    Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,333
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $1,549
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,333 - $1,453
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sheraton Place Apartments

    565 Aldine St, Saint Paul, MN 55104
    (651) 282-0660
  2. Building Photo - Minnehaha Apartments
    Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,097+
    2 BEDS
    $1,317+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,080 - $1,360
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,097 - $1,317
    - 12 Month Lease

    Minnehaha Apartments

    1625 Minnehaha Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104
    (763) 363-5566
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,051+
    2 BEDS
    $1,291+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,049 - $1,349
    Required Monthly Fees$2
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,051 - $1,351

    White Bear Manor Apartments

    1820 Birch St, White Bear Lake, MN 55110
    (612) 778-4721
  4. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,442+
    2 BEDS
    $1,686+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,405 - $1,879
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,442 - $1,916

    The Markham

    2730 Hazelwood St, Saint Paul, MN 55109
    (715) 954-8530
  5. STUDIO
    $986
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$970
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Total Monthly Price$986

    Carousel Flats

    1634 N Snelling Ave, Falcon Heights, MN 55108
    (651) 401-8734
  6. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,125
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,125
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,125
    - 12 Month Lease

    1A Golden Oak Dr

    1A Golden Oak Dr, Circle Pines, MN 55014
    Apply
  7. STUDIO
    $1,005+
    1 BED
    $1,380+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+
    Plus Fees

    Hamline Terrace

    1360 Terrace Dr, Roseville, MN 55113
  8. 1 BED
    $1,229+
    2 BEDS
    $1,455+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,229 - $1,705
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,229 - $1,705

    Lodge Apartments at Little Canada

    2800 Rice St, Little Canada, MN 55113
  9. Price Drop. $443 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,486+
    2 BEDS
    $2,026+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,455 - $3,181
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,486 - $2,519

    Article No. 7

    2515 7th Ave E, North Saint Paul, MN 55109
  10. STUDIO
    $995+
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,595+
    3 BEDS
    $1,795+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $2,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$995 - $2,295
    - 12 Month Lease

    Village Plaza

    33 Village Pky, Circle Pines, MN 55014
  11. 1 BED
    $3,345
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,345
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,345
    - 12 Month Lease

    Miller Apartments

    200 Chestnut St E, Stillwater, MN 55082
  12. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,060
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Heritage Estates

    2040 Wilson Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55119
  13. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $875+
    2 BEDS
    $975+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Geneva Village

    6040 40th St N, Oakdale, MN 55128
  14. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,099+
    2 BEDS
    $1,249+
    Plus Fees - 13 Month Lease

    Phalen Shores

    985 Ivy Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55106
  15. 1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,608+
    3 BEDS
    $1,871+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Parkway

    1428 7th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55106
  16. Good Value
    1 BED
    $895
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    1310 N Park St

    1310 N Park St, Saint Paul, MN 55117
  17. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,003+
    1 BED
    $1,155+
    2 BEDS
    $1,268+
    3 BEDS
    $1,645+
    Plus Fees

    Shoreview Hills

    4130 Lexington Ave N, Shoreview, MN 55126
  18. Building Photo - 7015 W Shadow Lake Dr
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,005
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,870
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$3,005

    7015 W Shadow Lake Dr

    7015 W Shadow Lake Dr, Lino Lakes, MN 55014
    (888) 990-4684
  19. Building Photo - 1708 Lydia Ave W
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,630
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$2,630

    1708 Lydia Ave W

    1708 Lydia Ave W, Roseville, MN 55113
    (888) 990-4684
  20. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,730
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$2,730

    1869 Oxford St N

    1869 Oxford St N, Roseville, MN 55113
    (888) 990-4684
  21. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,880
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,745
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$2,880

    2273 Sierra Dr

    2273 Sierra Dr, White Bear Lake, MN 55110
    (888) 990-4684
  22. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,730
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,595
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$3,730

    3024 Furness Ct

    3024 Furness Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55109
    (888) 990-4684
  23. 4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $3,830
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,695
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$3,830

    1168 Macey Way

    1168 Macey Way, Stillwater, MN 55082
    (888) 990-4684
Showing 42 of 263 results, Page 4 of 7
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.