Keyword Search

Cheap Apartments for Rent in Dellwood, MN

3,450 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Lochner Apartments
    Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,358+
    1 BED
    $1,523+
    2 BEDS
    $2,133+
    3 BEDS
    $2,878+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $2,870
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,358 - $2,878

    Lochner Apartments

    3600-3646 Hoffman Rd, White Bear Lake, MN 55110
    (206) 582-6893
  2. Building Photo - 2700 Oxford St N
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    2700 Oxford St N Unit 131

    2700 Oxford St N, Roseville, MN 55113
  3. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $1,475
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,475
    - 12 Month Lease

    361 Bates Ave

    361 Bates Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55106
  4. Building Photo - 1021 Charles Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350

    1021 Charles Ave Unit 2

    1021 Charles Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104
  5. Building Photo - 252 Birmingham St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350

    252 Birmingham St Unit 3

    252 Birmingham St, Saint Paul, MN 55106
  6. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350

    302 Birmingham St Unit 3

    302 Birmingham St, Saint Paul, MN 55106
  7. 1 BED
    $1,435
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,366 - $1,515
    Required Monthly Fees$69 - $89
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $1,604

    Capital View Apartments

    1880 Old Hudson Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55119
    (612) 778-4318
  8. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,367+
    1 BED
    $1,911+
    2 BEDS
    $2,485+
    3 BEDS
    $3,995+
    Plus Fees

    The Hill

    255 Western Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55102
    (763) 363-4669
  9. Price Drop. $761 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,515+
    1 BED
    $1,728+
    2 BEDS
    $2,287+
    3 BEDS
    $2,515+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $2,579
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,725

    Springs at Lake Elmo

    9600 Hudson Blvd N, Lake Elmo, MN 55042
    (651) 413-6521
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,374+
    2 BEDS
    $1,724+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,374 - $1,724
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $1,724
    - 6 Month Lease

    Larpenteur Estates Apartments

    1276 Larpenteur Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55113
    (651) 409-6568
  11. Building Photo - Pinto Suite
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,374
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,374
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,374

    Pinto Suite Unit 213

    1260 Larpenteur Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55113
  12. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,375+
    1 BED
    $1,570+
    2 BEDS
    $1,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $1,979
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $1,959
    - 12 Month Lease

    Conifer Ridge Apartments

    3090 Hazelwood St, Maplewood, MN 55109
    (612) 778-4396
  13. Building Photo - 8956 Griggs Ave
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,375
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $1,400
    - 12 Month Lease

    8956 Griggs Ave

    8956 Griggs Ave, Circle Pines, MN 55014
  14. Building Photo - 8956 Griggs Ave
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,375
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,375

    8956 Griggs Ave

    8956 Griggs Ave, Circle Pines, MN 55014
  15. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,395+
    1 BED
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $1,985+
    3 BEDS
    $2,695+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Trails Edge of Maplewood

    3000 Country View N, Maplewood, MN 55109
    (612) 778-3138
  16. Building Photo - 555-565 N Kent St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,395

    555-565 N Kent St Unit 202

    555-565 N Kent St, Saint Paul, MN 55103
  17. Kitchen - Lexi Apartments
    Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,461
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,396 - $1,897
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,461 - $1,962

    Lexi Apartments

    10717 Austin St NE, Blaine, MN 55449
    (612) 355-7002
  18. Building Photo - Rosoto Villa on Roselawn
    1 BED
    $1,475+
    2 BEDS
    $1,625+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $1,850
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,475 - $1,925
    - 12 Month Lease

    Rosoto Villa on Roselawn

    1901 Desoto St N, Maplewood, MN 55117
    (651) 371-5482
  19. Building Photo - 1113 Minnehaha Ave E
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400
    - 12 Month Lease

    1113 Minnehaha Ave E Unit 2

    1113 Minnehaha Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55106
  20. Building Photo - 644 Thomas Ave W
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400

    644 Thomas Ave W

    644 Thomas Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55104
  21. Plan J - The Markham
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,442+
    2 BEDS
    $1,686+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,405 - $1,879
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,442 - $1,916

    The Markham

    2730 Hazelwood St, Saint Paul, MN 55109
    (715) 954-8530
  22. Building Photo - Landings of Lexington
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,440+
    2 BEDS
    $1,726+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,405 - $1,691
    Required Monthly Fees$35 - $55
    Total Monthly Price$1,440 - $1,746
    - 12 Month Lease

    Landings of Lexington

    9400 Lexington Ave, Lexington, MN 55014
  23. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $1,707+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,415 - $1,707
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $1,707
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ride Apartments

    2550 Rice St, Saint Paul, MN 55113
    (651) 417-0556
  24. Building Photo - Lexington Townhomes and Apartments
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $1,725+
    3 BEDS
    $1,935+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,415 - $2,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $2,195

    Lexington Townhomes and Apartments

    2755 Lexington Ave N, Roseville, MN 55113
    (763) 363-5687
Showing 42 of 576 results, Page 8 of 14
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.