Keyword Search

Cheap Apartments for Rent in Dellwood, MN

3,464 Rentals
  1. Interior Photo - Magnolia
    1 BED
    $915+
    2 BEDS
    $995+
    Plus Fees

    Magnolia

    1841 Magnolia Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55119
  2. Building Photo - Marquette on the Hill
    STUDIO
    $942+
    1 BED
    $1,132+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925 - $1,115
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Total Monthly Price$942 - $1,132
    - 12 Month Lease

    Marquette on the Hill

    204-208 Western Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55102
  3. Building Photo - 1797 Stillwater Apartments
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $929
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$929

    1797 Stillwater Apartments

    1797 Stillwater Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55119
  4. Building Photo - 296 Bates
    1 BED
    $927
    Plus Fees

    296 Bates

    296 Bates Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55106
  5. Building Photo - California Drive
    Good Value
    STUDIO
    $976+
    1 BED
    $1,154+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$940 - $1,118
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$976 - $1,154

    California Drive

    1203 California Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55108
    (651) 370-8776
  6. Building Photo - McCarron's View Apartments
    Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $958+
    2 BEDS
    $1,183+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,175
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Total Monthly Price$958 - $1,183

    McCarron's View Apartments

    195 Larpenteur Ave W, Roseville, MN 55113
  7. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$950
    - 12 Month Lease

    625 Wheelock Pky W

    625 Wheelock Pky W, Saint Paul, MN 55117
  8. Building Photo - Dayton Apartments
    STUDIO
    $963
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$955
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Total Monthly Price$963

    Dayton Apartments

    300 Dayton Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102
  9. Building Photo - Van Dyke Apartments
    Discounts
    STUDIO
    $973+
    1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,255+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$968 - $1,295
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$973 - $1,300

    Van Dyke Apartments

    410 Van Dyke St, Saint Paul, MN 55119
    (651) 571-5987
  10. Building Photo - Carousel Flats
    STUDIO
    $986
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$970
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Total Monthly Price$986

    Carousel Flats

    1634 N Snelling Ave, Falcon Heights, MN 55108
    (651) 401-8734
  11. Building Photo - 1757 Thomas Ave W
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $975
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$975

    1757 Thomas Ave W Unit 9

    1757 Thomas Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55104
  12. Building Photo - Como Dale Apartments
    1 BED
    $975
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975 - $995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$975 - $995
    - 12 Month Lease

    Como Dale Apartments

    642 Front Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55103
  13. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,028+
    1 BED
    $1,234+
    2 BEDS
    $1,556+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$978 - $1,811
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,028 - $1,666

    Grand Pre East

    215 E County Road B2 E, Little Canada, MN 55117
    (651) 410-1835
  14. Building Photo - Phalen View Apartments
    2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $978
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Phalen View Apartments

    1499 Mcafee St, Saint Paul, MN 55106
  15. STUDIO
    $985+
    1 BED
    $1,300+
    2 BEDS
    $1,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$985 - $1,795
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$985 - $1,795

    Pondview Apartments

    2565 Ivy Ave E, Maplewood, MN 55119
    (612) 778-3448
  16. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $990+
    1 BED
    $1,170+
    2 BEDS
    $1,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$990 - $1,490
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$990 - $1,490
    - 1 Month Lease

    Sibley Park

    211 7th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55101
    (651) 370-8672
  17. Interior Photo - Sibley Court
    Good Value
    STUDIO
    $990+
    1 BED
    $1,140+
    2 BEDS
    $1,470+
    3 BEDS
    $1,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$990 - $1,800
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$990 - $1,800
    - 1 Month Lease

    Sibley Court

    484 Temperance St, Saint Paul, MN 55101
    (651) 370-9057
  18. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,000+
    1 BED
    $1,130+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $1,125
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,130
    - 12 Month Lease

    Century Oaks Apartments

    1213 Gentry Ave N, Oakdale, MN 55128
    (651) 504-1229
  19. 1 & 2 bedroom Kitchen - Village Plaza
    STUDIO
    $995+
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,595+
    3 BEDS
    $1,795+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $2,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$995 - $2,295
    - 12 Month Lease

    Village Plaza

    33 Village Pky, Circle Pines, MN 55014
  20. Building Photo - 761-763 Blair Ave
    STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$995

    761-763 Blair Ave

    761-763 Blair Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104
  21. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,004+
    1 BED
    $1,204+
    2 BEDS
    $1,679+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,674
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,004 - $1,679

    The Hollows

    520 Payne Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55130
    (651) 409-4915
  22. Building Photo - Rolling Hills Apartments
    1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,004+
    1 BED
    $1,054+
    2 BEDS
    $1,304+
    3 BEDS
    $1,605+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,600
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,004 - $1,605

    Rolling Hills Apartments

    1332 N Mississippi St, Saint Paul, MN 55130
    (651) 204-8784
Showing 42 of 576 results, Page 2 of 14
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.