Keyword Search

  1. 2 BEDS
    $1,029
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,055
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,029 - $1,085
    - 12 Month Lease

    Cedar Square Apartments

    1570 E St Germain St, Saint Cloud, MN 56304
    (320) 640-1399
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $810+
    2 BEDS
    $960+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$810 - $960
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$810 - $960

    Summit Ave Apartments

    420 Summit Ave S, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
    (320) 345-3977
  3. 1 BED
    $840+
    2 BEDS
    $960+
    3 BEDS
    $1,140+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$840 - $1,140
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$840 - $1,140

    Norway Pines Apartments

    201 5th Ave E, Sartell, MN 56377
    (320) 525-0836
  4. 1 BED
    $800+
    2 BEDS
    $880+
    3 BEDS
    $1,100+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$800 - $1,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$800 - $1,100

    Oakshire Apartments

    401-405 14th Ave SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304
    (320) 640-1391
  5. 1 BED
    $820+
    2 BEDS
    $900+
    3 BEDS
    $1,120+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$820 - $1,120
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$820 - $1,120

    Paris Place Apartments

    1500 2nd Ave N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
    (320) 345-3897
  6. 1 BED
    $932+
    2 BEDS
    $1,025+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$913 - $1,023
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Total Monthly Price$932 - $1,042

    Meadow Creek Village

    160-170 Main St, Foley, MN 56329
    (320) 818-5311
  7. 1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,440+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $1,425
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,240 - $1,440

    Mayhew Apartments

    2703 NE Mayhew Lake Rd, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
    (320) 433-8260
  8. Building Photo - Village View
    Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $844
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$825
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Total Monthly Price$844
    - 12 Month Lease

    Village View

    107 3rd Ave S, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
  9. Grilling Area - Oaks at Bentonshire
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $972
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$970 - $1,080
    Required Monthly Fees$2
    Total Monthly Price$972

    Oaks at Bentonshire

    1451 2nd St SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304
  10. STUDIO
    $730+
    1 BED
    $905+
    2 BEDS
    $940+
    3 BEDS
    $1,310+
    Plus Fees

    Camden Apartments

    2019 4th Ave N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
  11. STUDIO
    $650+
    2 BEDS
    $850+
    Plus Fees

    Columbia IHA

    120 Columbia Ave SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304
  12. 2 BEDS
    $900+
    3 BEDS
    $1,200+
    Plus Fees

    Park Ave

    1307 2nd Ave N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
  13. 2 BEDS
    $850
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Hunters Ridge

    1420 2nd Ave N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
  14. Good Value
    1 BED
    $690+
    2 BEDS
    $810+
    3 BEDS
    $950+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Executive Apartments

    1244 Saint Germain St E, Saint Cloud, MN 56304
  15. Building Photo - Fischer Hill
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    Fischer Hill Unit House

    12 3rd Ave S, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
  16. Building Photo - Three Bedroom
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200

    Three Bedroom Unit LJ-304

    210 5th Ave NE, St. Cloud, MN 56304
  17. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $825
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$825
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$825

    One Bedroom Unit 208

    503 15th Ave SE, St. Cloud, MN 56304
  18. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $925
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$925

    Two Bedroom Unit 312

    503 15th Ave SE, St. Cloud, MN 56304
  19. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $825
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$825
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$825

    One Bedroom Unit 306

    503 15th Ave SE, St. Cloud, MN 56304
  20. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $925
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$925

    Two Bedroom Unit 103

    503 15th Ave SE, St. Cloud, MN 56304
  21. 2 BEDS
    $1,319
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Total Monthly Price$1,319
    - 12 Month Lease

    East Germain Court

    1027 E St Germain St, Saint Cloud, MN 56304
Showing 42 of 43 results, Page 1 of 2

Average Rent in Nearby Cities

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.