Apartments for Rent near Fentress NALF in Chesapeake, VA
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,033+3 BEDS$2,392+Base Rent$1,916 - $2,391Required Monthly Fees$117Total Monthly Price$2,033 - $2,508
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,344+
Tapestry Park
728 Tapestry Park Loop, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,525+
Avondale I & II
1888 Somerton Pl, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,955+2 BEDS$2,375+3 BEDS$2,740+
The Apartments At Spence Crossing
3900 Spence Crossing Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23456 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,880+3 BEDS$2,405+Base Rent$1,700 - $2,225Required Monthly Fees$180Total Monthly Price$1,880 - $2,405- 12 Month Lease
Lake Princess Anne Apartments
1400 Dewitt Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23456 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$1,945+
Greenbrier Woods Apartments
1314 Kingston Way, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,719+2 BEDS$1,999+
Fenwyck Manor Apartments
1805 Kerwyck Pl, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Chesapeake
-
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,615+
The Cedars at Greenbrier
200 Red Cedar Ct, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,643+2 BEDS$1,958+3 BEDS$2,598+Base Rent$1,643 - $3,497Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,643 - $3,497
Hideaway at Greenbrier
150 Coveside Ln, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
|1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Centerville Manor Apartments
5505 Oxford Trace Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
|
-
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,725+
Brookside Village Apartments
3500 Green Garden Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23453 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,618+3 BEDS$2,031+
WaterFront Apartments
1431 Bayhead Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23453 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,808+2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,677+
Tattersall Chesapeake
504 Cap Stone Arch, Chesapeake, VA 23323 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,683+2 BEDS$1,889+3 BEDS$2,457+Base Rent$1,566 - $2,399Required Monthly Fees$117Total Monthly Price$1,683 - $2,516
Infinity at Centerville Crossing
5657 Infinity Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,955+2 BEDS$2,484+3 BEDS$2,738+Base Rent$1,816 - $3,172Required Monthly Fees$139Total Monthly Price$1,955 - $2,763
Aspire at Towne Place
745 Eden Way N, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,715Base Rent$1,650Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,715- 12 Month Lease
Eastwyck Village Apartments
1201 Edenham Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,841+2 BEDS$2,012+3 BEDS$2,700+
Red Knot at Edinburgh
236 Red Knot Way, Chesapeake, VA 23322 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,350+
Great Bridge Apartments
100-110 Williamsburg Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23322 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,069+
Kingsbridge
13A Johnstown Cres, Chesapeake, VA 23322 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $348 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$2,003+3 BEDS$2,289+
Pillars at Great Bridge
124 Fairwind Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
Price Drop. $287 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,179+3 BEDS$2,501+Base Rent$2,062 - $2,463Required Monthly Fees$117Total Monthly Price$2,179 - $2,580
Magnolia Run
5697 Magnolia Run Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,933+2 BEDS$2,178+3 BEDS$2,538+
MAA Adalay Bay
101 Sabal Palm Ln, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$1,712+3 BEDS$2,501+Base Rent$1,548 - $2,541Required Monthly Fees$132Total Monthly Price$1,680 - $2,673
The Amber at Greenbrier
1150 Volvo Pky, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,702+Base Rent$1,420 - $1,810Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $1,825
Royal Pointe
1749 Lacrosse Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,310+
Pelican Watch
3460 Kelsey Bay Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23453 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,652+1 BED$1,868+2 BEDS$2,198+3 BEDS$2,592+
Streets of Greenbrier
929 Wintercress Way, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,907+2 BEDS$2,279+3 BEDS$2,739+Base Rent$1,790 - $3,108Required Monthly Fees$117Total Monthly Price$1,907 - $2,739The Cascades
2133 Amberbrooke Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,307+2 BEDS$1,607+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,000Required Monthly Fees$32Total Monthly Price$1,307 - $2,032Green Tree Apartments
749 Green Tree Cir, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$1,925+
Lakes Of Greenbrier
1105 Merchants Ct, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$1,910+
Woodbriar Apartment Homes
208 Crosswinds Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$1,573+Base Rent$1,373 - $1,573Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,373 - $1,573- 12 Month Lease
Tivoli Apartments
1027 Tivoli Cres, Virginia Beach, VA 23453 -
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,225+
Southern Pine
2520 Allie Nicole Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23456 -
Plus Fees2 BEDS$1,335+3 BEDS$1,540+
Tallwood Apartments
5705 Schoolhouse Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$1,697+3 BEDS$1,959+Base Rent$1,579 - $2,943Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,579 - $2,943
Sparrows Point Townhomes and Apartments
1302 Pine Cone Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23453 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
The Arbors at Battlefield
673 Independence Pky, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -