Apartments for Rent near Charleston Coast Guard Station in Charleston, SC - Page 3
-
1 BED$2,030+2 BEDS$2,348+
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,115+1 BED$1,065+
Clement Crossing Apartments
1815 Clement Ave, North Charleston, SC 29405 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,965+1 BED$2,439+3 BEDS$4,259+Base Rent$1,830 - $4,317Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,965 - $4,452
Atlantic Beach House
1001 Boopa Ln, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,001+2 BEDS$3,546+Base Rent$1,995 - $3,550Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,001 - $3,556
Overture Daniel Island 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
7770 Farr St, Daniel Island, SC 29492 -
Price Drop. $332 Off1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,371+3 BEDS$1,307+
Ashley Oaks
78 Ashley Hall Plantation Rd, Charleston, SC 29407 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,274+3 BEDS$2,756+
Windward Long Point Apartments
335 Stonewall Ct, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,300+
Icon @ Park Circle
1920 McMillan Ave, North Charleston, SC 29405 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,602+1 BED$2,437+Base Rent$1,565 - $2,400Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,602 - $2,437
Storehouse Nine
2154 Noisette Blvd, North Charleston, SC 29405 -
Good Value1 BED$1,588+2 BEDS$1,985+3 BEDS$2,334+
The Apartments at Shade Tree
2030 Wildts Battery Blvd, Johns Island, SC 29455 -
Good Value1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,248+3 BEDS$1,750+
Oasis at West Ashley
1751 Dogwood Rd, Charleston, SC 29414 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$2,102+3 BEDS$2,880+
The Preserve at Belle Hall
1400 Belle Isle Ave, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464 -
Price Drop. $585 Off1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,928+3 BEDS$2,250+
The Anchorage
1700 Whipple Rd, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464 -
1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,330+3 BEDS$2,995+
Park Circle Village Apartments
4251 S Rhett Ave, North Charleston, SC 29405 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,543+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,130+
Heron Reserve
3301 Glenn McConnell Pky, Charleston, SC 29414 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,925+1 BED$2,020+2 BEDS$2,255+3 BEDS$3,681+Base Rent$1,884 - $9,967Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,925 - $3,681
Riviera at Seaside
1405 Long Grove Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464 -
1 BED$1,654+2 BEDS$1,905+
Centre Pointe Apartments
4986 Wetland Crossing Dr, North Charleston, SC 29418 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,691+2 BEDS$2,136+Base Rent$1,650 - $2,455Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,691 - $2,141
Overlook Point
174 Overlook Point Pl, Charleston, SC 29492 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,169+3 BEDS$1,809+
Avian Place Apartments
5600 Dorchester Rd, North Charleston, SC 29418 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,511+2 BEDS$1,763+
Harper Place at Bees Ferry
3202 Coastal Grass Way, Charleston, SC 29414 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,418+Base Rent$1,856 - $3,347Required Monthly Fees$139Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,995 - $2,568
1000 West
1000 Bonieta Harrold Dr, Charleston, SC 29414 -
Good Value1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,259+4 BEDS$1,179+930 NoMo
930 Morrison Dr, Charleston, SC 29403 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,395+
Palmetto Square
1551 Sam Rittenberg Blvd, Charleston, SC 29407 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,745+
The Riverview
1476 Orange Grove Rd, Charleston, SC 29407 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$2,088+2 BEDS$2,562+3 BEDS$3,228+
Spyglass Seaside
1674 Folly Rd, Charleston, SC 29412 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,638+2 BEDS$1,609+3 BEDS$2,072+
Planters Trace Apartment Homes
2222 Ashely River Rd, Charleston, SC 29414 -
STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,900+2 BEDS$4,900+3 BEDS$10,500+
The Jasper
310 Broad St, Charleston, SC 29401 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,075+1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$3,025+
511 Meeting
511 Meeting St, Charleston, SC 29403 -
STUDIO$1,028+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,778+
Archer School Apartments
226 Nassau St, Charleston, SC 29403 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,700+
1000 King Street
1000 King St, Charleston, SC 29403 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$2,428+
MAA James Island
550 Harbor Cove Ln, Charleston, SC 29412 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$2,336+Base Rent$1,386 - $4,500Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,417 - $4,531
Overture West Ashley 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
45 Coburg Rd, Charleston, SC 29407 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,721+3 BEDS$2,037+
The Jaunt
1840 Carriage Ln, Charleston, SC 29407 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,296+3 BEDS$1,725+
West Wind
1742 Sam Rittenberg Blvd, Charleston, SC 29407 -
Good Value1 BED$951+2 BEDS$1,132+
Shady Grove Apartments - Senior Living
1725 Savage Rd, Charleston, SC 29407 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,500+2 BEDS$5,500+Base Rent$4,500 - $6,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,500 - $6,500
Cooper River Villages 55+ All Inclusive
1224 Village Creek Ln, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464 -
Good Value1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,450+
1800 Ashley West Apartments
1800 William Kennerty Dr, Charleston, SC 29407 -
1 BED$1,928+2 BEDS$2,462+3 BEDS$3,123+
Stono Oaks
555 Linger Longer Dr, Johns Island, SC 29455 -
1 Month Free